Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2016/2017
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2016/2017
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
7
2. - 3.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
2. - 3.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
5
4. - 8.
Vladimír Nedvěd
KST Slatina
4
4. - 8.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
4
4. - 8.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
4
4. - 8.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
4. - 8.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
4
9. - 22.
Štěpán Slavíček
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
9. - 22.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
3
9. - 22.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
9. - 22.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
9. - 22.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
3
9. - 22.
Pavel Karmazín
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
9. - 22.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
9. - 22.
Jaroslav Škach
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
9. - 22.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
9. - 22.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Kladno
3
9. - 22.
Miroslav Vospálek
TTC Kladno
3
9. - 22.
Jiří Archmann
TSM Kladno
3
9. - 22.
Jiří Sirůček
ST Viktorie Černuc
3
9. - 22.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
23. - 47.
Miloš Civín
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
23. - 47.
Zdeněk Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
23. - 47.
Petr Hrudka
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
23. - 47.
Jiří Řeháček
STC Slaný
2
23. - 47.
David Vesecký
STC Slaný
2
23. - 47.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
2
23. - 47.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Tomáš Bílý
TTC Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
23. - 47.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
23. - 47.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Matěj Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
23. - 47.
Miroslav Tuček
TTC Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Jan Hlaváček
TTC Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Milan Čermák
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
2
23. - 47.
George Materna
STC Slaný
2
23. - 47.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
23. - 47.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
2
23. - 47.
Petr Polomini
ST Viktorie Černuc
2
23. - 47.
Michal Vilímek
TTC Jemníky
2
23. - 47.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
23. - 47.
Liliana Plachá
TSM Kladno
2
23. - 47.
Mikuláš Chaloupka
TSM Kladno
2
48. - 99.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Aleš Vidrich
TSM Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Přemysl Činčura
TSM Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
1
48. - 99.
Lukáš Plecitý
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Radek Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
48. - 99.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
1
48. - 99.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Martin Krous
TSM Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
1
48. - 99.
Jan Rybička
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
1
48. - 99.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
48. - 99.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Ladislav Šulc
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Bouška
STC Slaný
1
48. - 99.
Lukáš Nývlt
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
48. - 99.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
48. - 99.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
1
48. - 99.
Ladislav Holer
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
48. - 99.
Dušan Horbaj
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
48. - 99.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
48. - 99.
Jaroslav Port
ST Viktorie Černuc
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Josef Hrubý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
48. - 99.
Josef Bílý
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
1
48. - 99.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
48. - 99.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
1
48. - 99.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
1
48. - 99.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
1
48. - 99.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
48. - 99.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
1
48. - 99.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Eliška Jůzová
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Jindřich Bucek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
48. - 99.
David Gallat
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Adam Herda
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
48. - 99.
Michal Truksa
TSM Kladno
1
48. - 99.
Adam Krček
STC Slaný
1