Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2000/2001
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2000/2001
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
2. - 4.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
18
2. - 4.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
2. - 4.
Vladimír Šulc
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
18
5.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
17
6. - 7.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
16
6. - 7.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
8. - 14.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
8. - 14.
Milan Hanus
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
15
8. - 14.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
8. - 14.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
8. - 14.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
8. - 14.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
8. - 14.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
15
15. - 19.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
14
15. - 19.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
14
15. - 19.
Stanislav Vinický
Sokol Stochov-Honice
14
15. - 19.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
14
15. - 19.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
14
20. - 22.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
20. - 22.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
20. - 22.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
13
23. - 25.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
23. - 25.
Jiří Švejkovský
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
23. - 25.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
12
26. - 35.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
11
26. - 35.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
11
26. - 35.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
11
26. - 35.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
11
26. - 35.
Josef Hrubý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
26. - 35.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
26. - 35.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
26. - 35.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
11
26. - 35.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
26. - 35.
Zdeněk Jangl
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
11
36. - 40.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
36. - 40.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
36. - 40.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
10
36. - 40.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
36. - 40.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
41. - 50.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
41. - 50.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
9
41. - 50.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
9
41. - 50.
Miroslav Hájek
STC Slaný
9
41. - 50.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
9
41. - 50.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
9
41. - 50.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
9
41. - 50.
Josef Vovsík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
9
41. - 50.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
9
41. - 50.
Pavlína Toušová
TTC Jemníky
9
51. - 56.
Evžen Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
51. - 56.
Petr Vovsík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
8
51. - 56.
Stanislav Chott
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
51. - 56.
Pavel Homolka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
8
51. - 56.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Doksy
8
51. - 56.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Doksy
8
57. - 61.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
7
57. - 61.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
57. - 61.
Miloslav Ušák
STC Slaný
7
57. - 61.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
7
57. - 61.
Zdeněk Nykl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
62. - 68.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
62. - 68.
Jiří Novotný
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
62. - 68.
George Materna
STC Slaný
6
62. - 68.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
62. - 68.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
6
62. - 68.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
6
62. - 68.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
69. - 77.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
69. - 77.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
69. - 77.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
69. - 77.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
5
69. - 77.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
69. - 77.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
69. - 77.
Jakub Čechovský
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
5
69. - 77.
Petr Macák
STC Slaný
5
69. - 77.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
5
78. - 88.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
78. - 88.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
4
78. - 88.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
78. - 88.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
78. - 88.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
4
78. - 88.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
78. - 88.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
4
78. - 88.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
4
78. - 88.
Lukáš Procházka
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
4
78. - 88.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
4
78. - 88.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
89. - 93.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
89. - 93.
Vladimír Zelenka
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
89. - 93.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
89. - 93.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
3
89. - 93.
Radek Dědina
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
3
94. - 102.
Janka Maňovská
STC Slaný
2
94. - 102.
Radek Hruška
STC Slaný
2
94. - 102.
Ondřej Šimáček
STC Slaný
2
94. - 102.
Stanislav Baláž
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
94. - 102.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
2
94. - 102.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
94. - 102.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
2
94. - 102.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
94. - 102.
Jiří Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
103. - 113.
Jiří Braný
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
1
103. - 113.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
1
103. - 113.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
1
103. - 113.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
1
103. - 113.
Petr Kotek
STC Slaný
1
103. - 113.
Jan Spousta
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
1
103. - 113.
Miroslav Hubka
TTC Jemníky
1
103. - 113.
Lukáš Beran
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
1
103. - 113.
Radovan Kouba
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
1
103. - 113.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
103. - 113.
Radek Izsák
TTC EL-STROJ Kladno
1