Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 1997/1998 - I. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 1997/1998 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Milan Čermák
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
22
1. - 2.
Vladimír Šimo
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
22
3.
Zdeněk Nykl
SKP ARLT Kladno
20
4. - 6.
Petr Sokolovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
19
4. - 6.
Josef Kořenář
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
19
4. - 6.
Jiří Švejkovský
SKP ARLT Kladno
19
7.
Martin Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
18
8. - 10.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
8. - 10.
Václav Kunc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
17
8. - 10.
Zdeněk Zeman
SKP ARLT Kladno
17
11.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
12. - 15.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
12. - 15.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
15
12. - 15.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
15
12. - 15.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
15
16. - 18.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
14
16. - 18.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
16. - 18.
Jan Dvořák
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
14
19. - 24.
Pavel Karmazín
SKP ARLT Kladno
13
19. - 24.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
13
19. - 24.
Tomáš Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
19. - 24.
Jaroslav Tájek
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
13
19. - 24.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
19. - 24.
Milan Zbírkovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
13
25. - 30.
Milan Hanus
Poldi Kladno
12
25. - 30.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
25. - 30.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
12
25. - 30.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
12
25. - 30.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
25. - 30.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
31. - 35.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
31. - 35.
Milan Kropáč
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
31. - 35.
Petr Peltán
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
31. - 35.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
31. - 35.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
10
36. - 38.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
9
36. - 38.
Zbyněk Vančata
SKP ARLT Kladno
9
36. - 38.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
9
39. - 41.
Pavel Sukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
39. - 41.
Michal Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
8
39. - 41.
Jiří Fleislébr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
8
42. - 48.
František Šebek
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
7
42. - 48.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
42. - 48.
Petr Krob
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
42. - 48.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
42. - 48.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
7
42. - 48.
Vladimír Šulc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
7
42. - 48.
Michal Gábriš
Poldi Kladno
7
49. - 53.
Jiří Braný
Poldi Kladno
6
49. - 53.
Jiří Tihan
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
6
49. - 53.
Josef Němec
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
6
49. - 53.
Jindřich Víšek
Slovan Velvary
6
49. - 53.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
6
54. - 57.
Václav Květina
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
5
54. - 57.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
54. - 57.
Miroslav Libovický
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
5
54. - 57.
Václav Taubr
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
58. - 62.
Václav Kymlička
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
4
58. - 62.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
4
58. - 62.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
58. - 62.
Petr Kříž
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
4
58. - 62.
Radoslav Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
4
63. - 68.
Roman Vykysalý
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
3
63. - 68.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
63. - 68.
Jiří Kopecký
Poldi Kladno
3
63. - 68.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
3
63. - 68.
Martin Macura
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
3
63. - 68.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
69. - 74.
Vladimír Procházka
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
2
69. - 74.
Jaroslav Šupík
SKP ARLT Kladno
2
69. - 74.
Josef Hrubý
SKP ARLT Kladno
2
69. - 74.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
69. - 74.
Zdeněk Sokol
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
2
69. - 74.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
75. - 84.
Tomáš Hanzák
Poldi Kladno
1
75. - 84.
Lukáš Procházka
Poldi Kladno
1
75. - 84.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
75. - 84.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
75. - 84.
Pavel Veselý
Slovan Velvary
1
75. - 84.
Miloslav Fikar
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
75. - 84.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
75. - 84.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
1
75. - 84.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
1
75. - 84.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1