Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 1996/1997 - I. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 1996/1997 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Martin Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
18
2. - 4.
Petr Sokolovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
15
2. - 4.
Václav Kunc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
15
2. - 4.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
15
5. - 6.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
14
5. - 6.
Jan Dvořák
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
14
7.
Alexandr Levenec
Poldi Kladno
13
8.
Petr Levenec
Poldi Kladno
11
9. - 10.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
10
9. - 10.
Milan Čermák
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
10
11. - 12.
Pavel Sukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
11. - 12.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
13. - 15.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
13. - 15.
Jiří Švejkovský
SKP ARLT Kladno
7
13. - 15.
Milan Hanus
Poldi Kladno
7
16. - 18.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
6
16. - 18.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
16. - 18.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
6
19. - 22.
František Heral
SKP ARLT Kladno
5
19. - 22.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
19. - 22.
Petr Peltán
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
19. - 22.
Jiří Braný
Poldi Kladno
5
23. - 27.
Jiří Šťastný
Sokol Velké Přítočno
4
23. - 27.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
23. - 27.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
23. - 27.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
23. - 27.
Pavel Homolka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
4
28. - 36.
Josef Kořenář
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
3
28. - 36.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
3
28. - 36.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
3
28. - 36.
Jaroslav Tájek
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
3
28. - 36.
Pavel Karmazín
SKP ARLT Kladno
3
28. - 36.
Miroslav Libovický
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
3
28. - 36.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
3
28. - 36.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
3
28. - 36.
Milan Zbírkovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
3
37. - 48.
Jaroslav Bouše
STC Slaný
2
37. - 48.
Jiří Fleislébr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
2
37. - 48.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
2
37. - 48.
Roman Bárta
STC Slaný
2
37. - 48.
Luděk Vychodil
Poldi Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Josef Hrubý
SKP ARLT Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Zbyněk Vančata
SKP ARLT Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Milan Kropáč
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Vladimír Šimo
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
2
37. - 48.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
49. - 63.
Václav Taubr
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Jiří Chvojka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Tomáš Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
49. - 63.
Václav Kymlička
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
1
49. - 63.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Petr Krob
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
49. - 63.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
49. - 63.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
1
49. - 63.
Milan Kodejš
Sokol Velké Přítočno
1
49. - 63.
Václav Květina
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
1
49. - 63.
Václav Střeska
SKP ARLT Kladno
1
49. - 63.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
1