Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2006/2007 - I. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2006/2007 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jiří Novotný
TTC Kladno
16
2.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
3.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
13
4.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
12
5. - 9.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
5. - 9.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
5. - 9.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
5. - 9.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
11
5. - 9.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
11
10. - 11.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
10. - 11.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
10
12. - 13.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
12. - 13.
Jiří Mencl
TTC Kladno
9
14.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
15. - 17.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
6
15. - 17.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
15. - 17.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
18. - 23.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
18. - 23.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
18. - 23.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
18. - 23.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
18. - 23.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
5
18. - 23.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
5
24. - 28.
George Materna
STC Slaný
4
24. - 28.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
24. - 28.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
4
24. - 28.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
24. - 28.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
29. - 32.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
29. - 32.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
29. - 32.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
3
29. - 32.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
3
33. - 42.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
33. - 42.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
33. - 42.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
33. - 42.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
2
33. - 42.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
33. - 42.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
33. - 42.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
33. - 42.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
33. - 42.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
33. - 42.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
43. - 53.
Josef Skusil ml.
TJ Sport Kladno
1
43. - 53.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
1
43. - 53.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
43. - 53.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
1
43. - 53.
Petr Benák
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
43. - 53.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
43. - 53.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
43. - 53.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
43. - 53.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
43. - 53.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
43. - 53.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1