Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2008/2009 - I. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2008/2009 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
18
2.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
17
3.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
14
4.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
12
5.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
6.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
10
7. - 10.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
9
7. - 10.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
7. - 10.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
7. - 10.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
9
11. - 13.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
8
11. - 13.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
11. - 13.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
14. - 16.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
7
14. - 16.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
7
14. - 16.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
7
17. - 21.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
17. - 21.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
17. - 21.
George Materna
STC Slaný
6
17. - 21.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
6
17. - 21.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
22. - 24.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
5
22. - 24.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
22. - 24.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
25. - 31.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
4
25. - 31.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
25. - 31.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
25. - 31.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
25. - 31.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
25. - 31.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
4
25. - 31.
Zdeněk Matějka
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
32. - 35.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
32. - 35.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
32. - 35.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
3
32. - 35.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
3
36. - 41.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
2
36. - 41.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
36. - 41.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
2
36. - 41.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
36. - 41.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
36. - 41.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
2
42. - 50.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
42. - 50.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
1
42. - 50.
Michal Piterka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
42. - 50.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
42. - 50.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
1
42. - 50.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
42. - 50.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
42. - 50.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
42. - 50.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1