Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2015/2016 - II. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2015/2016 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
15
2.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
3.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
4.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
10
5.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
9
6. - 7.
George Materna
STC Slaný
8
6. - 7.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
8. - 9.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
8. - 9.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
10. - 13.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
6
10. - 13.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
10. - 13.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
6
10. - 13.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
6
14. - 20.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
5
14. - 20.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
5
14. - 20.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
14. - 20.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
5
14. - 20.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
14. - 20.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
5
14. - 20.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
5
21. - 28.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
21. - 28.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
4
21. - 28.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
21. - 28.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
21. - 28.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
21. - 28.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
4
21. - 28.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
21. - 28.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
4
29. - 38.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
3
29. - 38.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
3
29. - 38.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
29. - 38.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
3
29. - 38.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
3
29. - 38.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
3
29. - 38.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
29. - 38.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
29. - 38.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
29. - 38.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
3
39.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
40. - 51.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
1
40. - 51.
Lukáš Plecitý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 51.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
40. - 51.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
40. - 51.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
40. - 51.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
40. - 51.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 51.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
40. - 51.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 51.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
40. - 51.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
40. - 51.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
1