Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2004/2005 - II. třída
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2004/2005 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
2. - 4.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
2. - 4.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
4
2. - 4.
George Materna
STC Slaný
4
5. - 6.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
3
5. - 6.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
7. - 23.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
7. - 23.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
7. - 23.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
2
7. - 23.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
2
7. - 23.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
7. - 23.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
7. - 23.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
7. - 23.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
7. - 23.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
7. - 23.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
7. - 23.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
2
7. - 23.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
7. - 23.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
2
7. - 23.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
2
7. - 23.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
2
7. - 23.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
7. - 23.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
24. - 56.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
24. - 56.
Vojtěch Bednář
TTC Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
24. - 56.
Jiří Valášek ml.
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
1
24. - 56.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
1
24. - 56.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
1
24. - 56.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
24. - 56.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 56.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 56.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 56.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
24. - 56.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 56.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
24. - 56.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
1
24. - 56.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
1
24. - 56.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 56.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
1
24. - 56.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
24. - 56.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
24. - 56.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
1
24. - 56.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
24. - 56.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
1