Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
7
2. - 3.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
6
2. - 3.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
4.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
5. - 8.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
4
5. - 8.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
4
5. - 8.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
4
5. - 8.
George Materna
STC Slaný
4
9. - 20.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
9. - 20.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
9. - 20.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
9. - 20.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
9. - 20.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
21. - 30.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
21. - 30.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
21. - 30.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
21. - 30.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
2
21. - 30.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
21. - 30.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
21. - 30.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
21. - 30.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
2
21. - 30.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
21. - 30.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
31. - 51.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
1
31. - 51.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
1
31. - 51.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
1
31. - 51.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
1
31. - 51.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
31. - 51.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
31. - 51.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
1
31. - 51.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
1
31. - 51.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
31. - 51.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
31. - 51.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
1
31. - 51.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
31. - 51.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
31. - 51.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
31. - 51.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
1
31. - 51.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
31. - 51.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
31. - 51.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
31. - 51.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
1
31. - 51.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
31. - 51.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
1