Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet obratů z 0:2 na 3:2 - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
1. - 3.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
1. - 3.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
4. - 7.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
4. - 7.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
3
4. - 7.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
4. - 7.
Hana Hokrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
8. - 17.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
2
8. - 17.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
2
8. - 17.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
2
8. - 17.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
2
8. - 17.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
2
8. - 17.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
2
8. - 17.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
8. - 17.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
8. - 17.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
2
8. - 17.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
2
18. - 46.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
1
18. - 46.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
18. - 46.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
1
18. - 46.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
1
18. - 46.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
18. - 46.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
18. - 46.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
18. - 46.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
18. - 46.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
1
18. - 46.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
18. - 46.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
18. - 46.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
18. - 46.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
1
18. - 46.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
18. - 46.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
1
18. - 46.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
1
18. - 46.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
18. - 46.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
18. - 46.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
18. - 46.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
18. - 46.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
1