Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2003/2004 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2003/2004 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
96
1. - 3.
Pavel Šavel
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
96
1. - 3.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
96
4. - 5.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
95
4. - 5.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
95
6.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
93
7. - 10.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
92
7. - 10.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
92
7. - 10.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
92
7. - 10.
Petr Kříž
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
92
11. - 18.
Miroslav Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
91
11. - 18.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
91
11. - 18.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
91
11. - 18.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
91
11. - 18.
Jiří Jírový
TTC Slovan Kladno
91
11. - 18.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
91
11. - 18.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
91
11. - 18.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
91
19.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
89
20. - 21.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
88
20. - 21.
František Kolací
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
88
22. - 24.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
87
22. - 24.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
87
22. - 24.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
87
25.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
84
26. - 29.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
83
26. - 29.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
83
26. - 29.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
83
26. - 29.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
83
30. - 31.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
79
30. - 31.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
79
32. - 34.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
76
32. - 34.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
76
32. - 34.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
76
35. - 36.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
75
35. - 36.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
75
37. - 38.
Tomáš Pachman
TTC Kladno
72
37. - 38.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
72
39.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
71
40.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
69
41. - 42.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
68
41. - 42.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
68
43.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
64
44.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
62
45.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
61
46. - 47.
Ondřej Pavlíček
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
60
46. - 47.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
60
48.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
58
49.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
52
50. - 51.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
51
50. - 51.
Lukáš Prágr
TTC Kladno
51
52. - 53.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
48
52. - 53.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
48
54.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
45
55. - 56.
Jiří Lážnovský
TTC Kladno
44
55. - 56.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
44
57.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
41
58.
Václav Čanda
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín
40
59.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
36
60.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
31
61.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
26
62.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
25
63.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
24
64.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
23
65.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
22
66. - 67.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
20
66. - 67.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
20
68.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
69. - 73.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
69. - 73.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
69. - 73.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
69. - 73.
Alexandr Levenec
TTC Kladno
16
69. - 73.
Oldřich Táborský
TJ Kablo Kladno
16
74. - 75.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
14
74. - 75.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
76.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
12
77.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
11
78.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
10
79.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
80. - 85.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
8
80. - 85.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
8
80. - 85.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
80. - 85.
Evžen Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
8
80. - 85.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
8
80. - 85.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
86. - 87.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
86. - 87.
Luboš Tříska
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
88. - 96.
Karel Přádný
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
88. - 96.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
88. - 96.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
4
88. - 96.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
88. - 96.
Jan Maryška
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
88. - 96.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
88. - 96.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
88. - 96.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
4
88. - 96.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
4
97. - 98.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
97. - 98.
Daniel Štolc
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
99.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
100.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1