Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
96
2. - 3.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
95
2. - 3.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
95
4. - 6.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
94
4. - 6.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
94
4. - 6.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
94
7.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
92
8. - 9.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
90
8. - 9.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
90
10. - 11.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
10. - 11.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
88
12. - 13.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
85
12. - 13.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
85
14. - 16.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
84
14. - 16.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
84
14. - 16.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
84
17.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
83
18. - 19.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
82
18. - 19.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
82
20.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
81
21.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
78
22.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
77
23.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
75
24.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
72
25. - 26.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
71
25. - 26.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
71
27. - 29.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
70
27. - 29.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
70
27. - 29.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
70
30.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
69
31. - 32.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
68
31. - 32.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
68
33.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
65
34. - 35.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
64
34. - 35.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
64
36. - 38.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
63
36. - 38.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
63
36. - 38.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
63
39. - 40.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
62
39. - 40.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
62
41. - 42.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
61
41. - 42.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
61
43.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
60
44. - 45.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
58
44. - 45.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
58
46. - 49.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
56
46. - 49.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
56
46. - 49.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
56
46. - 49.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
56
50.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
55
51.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
54
52.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
52
53.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
51
54. - 55.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
48
54. - 55.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
48
56.
Hana Hokrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
47
57.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
46
58. - 59.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
44
58. - 59.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
44
60. - 61.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
42
60. - 61.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
42
62.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
39
63.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
36
64. - 65.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
30
64. - 65.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
30
66. - 67.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
29
66. - 67.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
29
68.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
28
69.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
24
70.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
23
71.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
22
72.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
21
73.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM GRAST Kladno
20
74.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
19
75. - 77.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
18
75. - 77.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
75. - 77.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
18
78. - 79.
David Tor
TJ Sport Kladno
17
78. - 79.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
17
80. - 81.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
16
80. - 81.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
16
82. - 84.
Martin Klabouch
TSM GRAST Kladno
12
82. - 84.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
82. - 84.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
12
85. - 87.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
10
85. - 87.
Niamh Štricová
STC Slaný
10
85. - 87.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
10
88. - 92.
Filip Quant
TSM GRAST Kladno
8
88. - 92.
Michaela Pekařová
TSM GRAST Kladno
8
88. - 92.
David Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
88. - 92.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
8
88. - 92.
Václav Ryšlink
TTC Kladno
8
93.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
94. - 101.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
4
94. - 101.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
94. - 101.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
4
94. - 101.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
4
94. - 101.
Dominik Burger
TJ Sport Kladno
4
94. - 101.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
4
94. - 101.
Pavel Kroupa
TJ Sport Kladno
4
94. - 101.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
4
102.
Lenka Homolková
STC Slaný
3
103.
Vojtěch Hýka
STC Slaný
2