Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2011/2012 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2011/2012 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
104
1. - 2.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
104
3. - 5.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
103
3. - 5.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
103
3. - 5.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
103
6.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
99
7.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
97
8. - 10.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
96
8. - 10.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
96
8. - 10.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
96
11. - 14.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
95
11. - 14.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
95
11. - 14.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
95
11. - 14.
Daniel Hýža
Sokol Buštěhrad
95
15.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
94
16. - 17.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
93
16. - 17.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
93
18.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
92
19. - 23.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
88
19. - 23.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
19. - 23.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
88
19. - 23.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
88
19. - 23.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
88
24. - 25.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
87
24. - 25.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
87
26.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
86
27. - 28.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
85
27. - 28.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
85
29. - 30.
Petr Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
84
29. - 30.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
84
31.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
81
32. - 33.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
78
32. - 33.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
78
34. - 36.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
76
34. - 36.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
76
34. - 36.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
76
37.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
75
38. - 39.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
74
38. - 39.
David Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
74
40.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
72
41.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
70
42. - 45.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
68
42. - 45.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
68
42. - 45.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
68
42. - 45.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
68
46.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
67
47.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
65
48.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
64
49.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
63
50.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
61
51. - 52.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
60
51. - 52.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
60
53.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
59
54.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
58
55. - 56.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
57
55. - 56.
Ondřej Průša
TJ Sokol Dříň
57
57. - 58.
Martin Vinš
Sokol Buštěhrad
51
57. - 58.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
51
59.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
48
60.
Jiří Rektorys
Sokol Buštěhrad
47
61.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
44
62. - 64.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
42
62. - 64.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
42
62. - 64.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
42
65. - 66.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
40
65. - 66.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
40
67.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
37
68. - 69.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
35
68. - 69.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
35
70.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
33
71.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM GRAST Kladno
32
72. - 74.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
28
72. - 74.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
28
72. - 74.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
28
75.
Anna Nejedlá
Sokol Buštěhrad
27
76.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
26
77.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
24
78.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
22
79. - 83.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
79. - 83.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
20
79. - 83.
Petr Junek
TJ Sport Kladno
20
79. - 83.
Adam Fialka
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
79. - 83.
Filip Ekrt
TSM GRAST Kladno
20
84.
Tadeáš Řáha
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
85. - 87.
Jiří Pachman
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
85. - 87.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
16
85. - 87.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
16
88. - 93.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
88. - 93.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
12
88. - 93.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
12
88. - 93.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
12
88. - 93.
Martin Procházka
TSM GRAST Kladno
12
88. - 93.
Adéla Truhlářová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
12
94. - 96.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
11
94. - 96.
Richard Mosr
TSM GRAST Kladno
11
94. - 96.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
11
97. - 102.
Miloš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
97. - 102.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
8
97. - 102.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
97. - 102.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
8
97. - 102.
Tereza Svatošová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
97. - 102.
Adrian Assar
TJ Sport Kladno
8
103. - 105.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
6
103. - 105.
Dominik Burger
TJ Sport Kladno
6
103. - 105.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
6
106. - 107.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
5
106. - 107.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
108. - 113.
Jiří Józa ml.
TTC Jemníky
4
108. - 113.
Michal Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
108. - 113.
Jakub Poláček
TJ Sport Kladno
4
108. - 113.
Petr Selichar ml.
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
108. - 113.
Vít Listík
TJ Sport Kladno
4
108. - 113.
Ladislav Gunár
TJ Sport Kladno
4
114. - 116.
Arnošt Neurad
TJ Sport Kladno
2
114. - 116.
Karel Vítek
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
114. - 116.
Jan Šimon
TJ Sport Kladno
2
117.
Martin Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
1