Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2012/2013 - III. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2012/2013 - III. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
86
1. - 2.
Ondřej Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
86
3.
Daniel Hýža
Sokol Buštěhrad
84
4. - 7.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
80
4. - 7.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
80
4. - 7.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
80
4. - 7.
Jiří Starý
TJ Sokol Dříň
80
8.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
79
9.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
77
10.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
75
11.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
73
12.
Martin Kasík
TJ Sokol Dříň
72
13. - 14.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
71
13. - 14.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
71
15. - 16.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
68
15. - 16.
Filip Ekrt
TSM GRAST Kladno
68
17. - 18.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
67
17. - 18.
Niamh Štricová
STC Slaný
67
19.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
65
20. - 22.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM GRAST Kladno
64
20. - 22.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
64
20. - 22.
Karel Vítek
TSM GRAST Kladno
64
23. - 24.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
63
23. - 24.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
63
25.
Adrian Assar
TJ Sport Kladno
62
26.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
61
27.
Eliška Cimrmanová
TSM GRAST Kladno
56
28. - 29.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
54
28. - 29.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
54
30.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
52
31.
David Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
51
32. - 33.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
48
32. - 33.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
48
34.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
47
35.
Jan Šimon
TJ Sport Kladno
46
36.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
45
37.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
43
38. - 40.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
39
38. - 40.
Tomáš Prudík
STC Slaný
39
38. - 40.
David Svoboda
TJ Sport Kladno
39
41.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
37
42.
Martin Mikulík
TSM GRAST Kladno
35
43.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sokol Dříň
33
44.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
28
45.
Zdeněk Čítek
TJ Sokol Dříň
27
46.
Jiří Vavřinec
TSM GRAST Kladno
26
47.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
23
48.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
22
49. - 50.
Otakar Macháček
TSM GRAST Kladno
21
49. - 50.
Jan Macák
STC Slaný
21
51.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
16
52. - 53.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
12
52. - 53.
Vít Listík
TJ Sport Kladno
12
54.
Richard Mosr
TSM GRAST Kladno
9
55. - 57.
Jan Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
55. - 57.
Jakub Průša
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
55. - 57.
Liliana Plachá
TSM GRAST Kladno
7
58. - 59.
Štěpán Slavíček
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
58. - 59.
Martin Bouška
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
60. - 61.
Jiří Pachman
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
60. - 61.
Petra Majtánová
STC Slaný
5
62.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
4
63. - 64.
Anna Nejedlá
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
63. - 64.
Stanislav Gaj
TSM GRAST Kladno
3
65. - 66.
Ota Birnbaum
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
65. - 66.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
2