Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1996/1997 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 1996/1997 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 8.
Václav Kunc
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
26
1. - 8.
Vladimír Šimo
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
26
1. - 8.
Tomáš Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
26
1. - 8.
Petr Sokolovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
26
1. - 8.
Josef Kořenář
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
26
1. - 8.
Jaroslav Tájek
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
26
1. - 8.
Milan Kodejš
Sokol Velké Přítočno
26
1. - 8.
Milan Zbírkovský
Sport Klub SOU Kladno
26
9. - 14.
Jiří Šťastný
Sokol Velké Přítočno
25
9. - 14.
Petr Fencl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
25
9. - 14.
Milan Čermák
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
25
9. - 14.
Martin Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
25
9. - 14.
Jiří Švejkovský
SKP ARLT Kladno
25
9. - 14.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
15. - 18.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
24
15. - 18.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
24
15. - 18.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
24
15. - 18.
Milan Bubeník
Sokol Velké Přítočno
24
19. - 23.
Libor Mach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
23
19. - 23.
Pavel Škach
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
23
19. - 23.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
23
19. - 23.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
23
19. - 23.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
23
24. - 29.
Václav Taubr
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
24. - 29.
Vladimír Poláček
STC Slaný
22
24. - 29.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
24. - 29.
Milan Hanus
Poldi Kladno
22
24. - 29.
Alexandr Levenec
Poldi Kladno
22
24. - 29.
Stanislava Matoušková
Slovan Velvary
22
30. - 32.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
21
30. - 32.
Petr Peltán
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
21
30. - 32.
Jiří Chvojka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
21
33. - 36.
Vladimír Bromský
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
20
33. - 36.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
20
33. - 36.
Petr Levenec
Poldi Kladno
20
33. - 36.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
20
37. - 41.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
19
37. - 41.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
19
37. - 41.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
19
37. - 41.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
19
37. - 41.
Zbyněk Vančata
SKP ARLT Kladno
19
42. - 46.
Milan Kropáč
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
42. - 46.
Pavel Sukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
42. - 46.
Jan Dvořák
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
18
42. - 46.
Jiří Braný
Poldi Kladno
18
42. - 46.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
18
47. - 48.
Josef Hrubý
SKP ARLT Kladno
17
47. - 48.
Petr Týc
Slovan Velvary
17
49. - 50.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
15
49. - 50.
Jiří Fleislébr
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
15
51. - 54.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
51. - 54.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
51. - 54.
Miroslav Libovický
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
14
51. - 54.
Petr Poch
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
55.
Pavel Karmazín
SKP ARLT Kladno
13
56.
Jaroslav Šupík
SKP ARLT Kladno
12
57. - 58.
Pavel Homolka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
11
57. - 58.
Josef Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
11
59. - 60.
Michal Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
10
59. - 60.
Zdeněk Janoušek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
61. - 64.
Václav Střeska
SKP ARLT Kladno
9
61. - 64.
Erik Handl
Sokol Velké Přítočno
9
61. - 64.
Petr Krob
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
61. - 64.
Martin Veselý
Sokol Velké Přítočno
9
65. - 66.
Pavel Soukup
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
65. - 66.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
8
67. - 71.
Jaroslav Tichý
Sokol Velké Přítočno
7
67. - 71.
Václav Kymlička
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
7
67. - 71.
František Heral
SKP ARLT Kladno
7
67. - 71.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
67. - 71.
Luděk Vychodil
Poldi Kladno
7
72. - 73.
Josef Vovsík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
6
72. - 73.
Petr Vovsík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
6
74. - 76.
Jindřich Víšek
Slovan Velvary
5
74. - 76.
Roman Bárta
STC Slaný
5
74. - 76.
Josef Krásný
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
77. - 80.
Jiří Tihan
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
4
77. - 80.
Jan Veselý
Sokol Velké Přítočno
4
77. - 80.
Jan Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
77. - 80.
Václav Květina
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
4
81. - 88.
Martin Macura
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
3
81. - 88.
Josef Liska
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
3
81. - 88.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
81. - 88.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
81. - 88.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
3
81. - 88.
Jaroslav Bouše
STC Slaný
3
81. - 88.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
81. - 88.
Josef Slavík
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
3
89. - 91.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
89. - 91.
František Šebek
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
2
89. - 91.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
92. - 103.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
92. - 103.
Vladimír Procházka
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín
1
92. - 103.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
92. - 103.
Josef Němec
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
92. - 103.
Miloslav Fikar
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
92. - 103.
Tomáš Pachman
Poldi Kladno
1
92. - 103.
Petr Moulis
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
92. - 103.
Miloslav Ušák
STC Slaný
1
92. - 103.
Václav Časta
TTC Slovan Kladno
1
92. - 103.
Michal Kindl
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
92. - 103.
Stanislav Vinický
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
92. - 103.
Zdeněk Vocetka
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno
1