Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2011/2012 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2011/2012 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
89
2.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
86
3. - 4.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
73
3. - 4.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
73
5.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
71
6. - 8.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
68
6. - 8.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
68
6. - 8.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
68
9.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
67
10.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
65
11.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
64
12. - 13.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
62
12. - 13.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
62
14.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
61
15. - 16.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
60
15. - 16.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
60
17. - 18.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
59
17. - 18.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
59
19. - 20.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
57
19. - 20.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
57
21. - 23.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
52
21. - 23.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
52
21. - 23.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
52
24.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
51
25.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
50
26.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
49
27. - 28.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
46
27. - 28.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
46
29.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
44
30.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
43
31. - 32.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
42
31. - 32.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
42
33.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
41
34. - 35.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
38
34. - 35.
Petr Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
38
36. - 37.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
37
36. - 37.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
37
38.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
36
39.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
35
40.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
34
41. - 42.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
32
41. - 42.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
32
43.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
28
44.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
27
45. - 46.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
26
45. - 46.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
26
47. - 49.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
24
47. - 49.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
24
47. - 49.
Daniel Hýža
Sokol Buštěhrad
24
50.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
51.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
19
52.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
18
53. - 56.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
17
53. - 56.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
17
53. - 56.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
17
53. - 56.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
17
57. - 58.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
57. - 58.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
59. - 62.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
15
59. - 62.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
15
59. - 62.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
15
59. - 62.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
15
63.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
14
64. - 66.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
64. - 66.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
13
64. - 66.
Ondřej Průša
TJ Sokol Dříň
13
67. - 70.
Jiří Rektorys
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
67. - 70.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
12
67. - 70.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
67. - 70.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
71.
Martin Vinš
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
72. - 74.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
8
72. - 74.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
8
72. - 74.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
8
75. - 76.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
7
75. - 76.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
7
77. - 78.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
6
77. - 78.
Richard Mosr
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
79.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
5
80. - 83.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
80. - 83.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
80. - 83.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
4
80. - 83.
Filip Ekrt
TSM GRAST Kladno
4
84. - 86.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
3
84. - 86.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
3
84. - 86.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
3
87. - 94.
David Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
87. - 94.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
2
87. - 94.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
87. - 94.
Arnošt Neurad
TJ Sport Kladno
2
87. - 94.
Tereza Svatošová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
87. - 94.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
87. - 94.
Tadeáš Řáha
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
87. - 94.
Ondřej Hnilička
STC Slaný
2
95. - 103.
Luboš Balada
KST Slatina
1
95. - 103.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
1
95. - 103.
Tomáš Brückner
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
95. - 103.
Ladislav Petřík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
95. - 103.
Adam Fialka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
95. - 103.
Adéla Truhlářová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
95. - 103.
Anna Nejedlá
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
95. - 103.
Jiří Józa ml.
TTC Jemníky
1
95. - 103.
Petr Junek
TJ Sport Kladno
1