Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2011/2012 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:0 - 2011/2012 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Roman Vykysalý
KST Slatina
60
2.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
53
3.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
49
4. - 5.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
47
4. - 5.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
47
6.
Pavel Komárek
Sokol Buštěhrad
43
7. - 9.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
42
7. - 9.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
42
7. - 9.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
42
10.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
41
11.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
39
12.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
38
13. - 14.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
35
13. - 14.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
35
15. - 16.
Jan Pohorelec
Sokol Stochov-Honice
33
15. - 16.
Roman Žák
Sokol Stochov-Honice
33
17.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
32
18. - 19.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
31
18. - 19.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
31
20. - 21.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
30
20. - 21.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
30
22.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
29
23. - 25.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
28
23. - 25.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
28
23. - 25.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
28
26. - 28.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
24
26. - 28.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
26. - 28.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
24
29. - 30.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
23
29. - 30.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
23
31.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
22
32. - 37.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
32. - 37.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
21
32. - 37.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
21
32. - 37.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
21
32. - 37.
Jan Valenta
TSM GRAST Kladno
21
32. - 37.
Filip Mikulejský
TJ Sport Kladno
21
38.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
39. - 40.
Petr Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
19
39. - 40.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
19
41.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
17
42. - 43.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
16
42. - 43.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
16
44. - 45.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
15
44. - 45.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
46. - 47.
Nela Jiráková
TJ Sport Kladno
14
46. - 47.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
14
48. - 49.
Daniel Hýža
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
48. - 49.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
50.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
12
51.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
11
52.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
10
53. - 54.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
9
53. - 54.
David Bukovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
55. - 57.
Miroslav Janíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
55. - 57.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
55. - 57.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
8
58. - 64.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
7
58. - 64.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
7
58. - 64.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
7
58. - 64.
Milan Šimáček
TTC Jemníky
7
58. - 64.
David Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
58. - 64.
Jakub Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
7
58. - 64.
Jiří Rektorys
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
65. - 69.
Ondřej Průša
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
65. - 69.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
6
65. - 69.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
65. - 69.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
6
65. - 69.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
70.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
71. - 73.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
4
71. - 73.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
71. - 73.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
4
74. - 75.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
74. - 75.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
3
76. - 83.
Richard Mosr
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
76. - 83.
Arnošt Neurad
TJ Sport Kladno
2
76. - 83.
Tereza Svatošová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
76. - 83.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
2
76. - 83.
David Mikulík
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
76. - 83.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
76. - 83.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
2
76. - 83.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
2
84. - 94.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
84. - 94.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
84. - 94.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
1
84. - 94.
Ladislav Machovčák
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
84. - 94.
Petr Junek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
84. - 94.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
1
84. - 94.
Adéla Truhlářová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
84. - 94.
Adam Fialka
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
84. - 94.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
84. - 94.
Tadeáš Řáha
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
84. - 94.
Martin Vinš
Sokol Buštěhrad
1