Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:1 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
24
2.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
3.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
4.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
18
5. - 10.
George Materna
STC Slaný
17
5. - 10.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
17
5. - 10.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
17
5. - 10.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
17
5. - 10.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
17
5. - 10.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
17
11. - 13.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
15
11. - 13.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
15
11. - 13.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
15
14. - 16.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
14. - 16.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
14. - 16.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
14
17. - 21.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
13
17. - 21.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
13
17. - 21.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
13
17. - 21.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
13
17. - 21.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
13
22. - 24.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
22. - 24.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
22. - 24.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
12
25. - 28.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
25. - 28.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
11
25. - 28.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
11
25. - 28.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
11
29. - 32.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
29. - 32.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
29. - 32.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
29. - 32.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
10
33. - 36.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
33. - 36.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
33. - 36.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
9
33. - 36.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
9
37. - 40.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
37. - 40.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
37. - 40.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
37. - 40.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
8
41. - 45.
Ladislav Holer
Slovan Velvary
7
41. - 45.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
41. - 45.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
7
41. - 45.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
7
41. - 45.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
7
46. - 50.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
6
46. - 50.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
6
46. - 50.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
46. - 50.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
46. - 50.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
6
51. - 59.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
5
51. - 59.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
51. - 59.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
5
51. - 59.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
5
51. - 59.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
5
51. - 59.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
5
51. - 59.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Blevice
5
51. - 59.
Roman Folbrecht
Sokol Blevice
5
51. - 59.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
5
60. - 64.
Jan Maryška
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
60. - 64.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
60. - 64.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
60. - 64.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
60. - 64.
Daniela Lišková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
4
65. - 69.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
3
65. - 69.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
3
65. - 69.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
65. - 69.
Zdeněk Bařinka
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
65. - 69.
Luboš Tříska
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
70. - 72.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
70. - 72.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
2
70. - 72.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
73. - 82.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
73. - 82.
Pavel Podzimek
Slovan Velvary
1
73. - 82.
Václav Malý
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
73. - 82.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
1
73. - 82.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
73. - 82.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TTC Kladno
1
73. - 82.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
1
73. - 82.
Daniel Štolc
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
73. - 82.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
73. - 82.
Alan Melkus
Sokol Blevice
1