Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů 3:2 - 2003/2004 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
14
2. - 3.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
2. - 3.
Jiří Rapp
Sokol Blevice
13
4. - 5.
George Materna
STC Slaný
12
4. - 5.
Václav Burda
TJ Kablo Kladno
12
6. - 8.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
11
6. - 8.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
6. - 8.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Kablo Kladno
11
9.
Jiří Barták
Sokol Blevice
10
10. - 15.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
9
10. - 15.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
9
10. - 15.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
9
10. - 15.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
9
10. - 15.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
10. - 15.
Rostislav Ocásek
Sokol Blevice
9
16. - 23.
Jan Plechatý
STC Slaný
8
16. - 23.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
8
16. - 23.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
16. - 23.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
8
16. - 23.
Martin Brousek
TJ Kablo Kladno
8
16. - 23.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
8
16. - 23.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
16. - 23.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
8
24. - 28.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
24. - 28.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
24. - 28.
Pavel Homolka
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
24. - 28.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
7
24. - 28.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
29. - 33.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
6
29. - 33.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
6
29. - 33.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
6
29. - 33.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
29. - 33.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
6
34. - 41.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
34. - 41.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
34. - 41.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
34. - 41.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Kablo Kladno
5
34. - 41.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
34. - 41.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
5
34. - 41.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
5
34. - 41.
Lukáš Hájek
TTC Kladno
5
42. - 49.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
42. - 49.
Ludmila Šimáňová ml.
STC Slaný
4
42. - 49.
Alan Melkus
Sokol Blevice
4
42. - 49.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
42. - 49.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
4
42. - 49.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
42. - 49.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
4
42. - 49.
Alois Kalaš
TJ Kablo Kladno
4
50. - 58.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
3
50. - 58.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
50. - 58.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
50. - 58.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
3
50. - 58.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
50. - 58.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
50. - 58.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
50. - 58.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
3
50. - 58.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Kablo Kladno
3
59. - 67.
Daniela Lišková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
2
59. - 67.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
59. - 67.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
2
59. - 67.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
59. - 67.
Ludmila Šimáňová
STC Slaný
2
59. - 67.
Luboš Tříska
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
59. - 67.
Miroslav Benda
Sokol Blevice
2
59. - 67.
Miroslav Hubka
TTC Jemníky
2
59. - 67.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
68. - 79.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Karel Přádný
TJ Kablo Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Zdeněk Podhorský
TTC Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Nikola Macáková
STC Slaný
1
68. - 79.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
1
68. - 79.
Roman Folbrecht
Sokol Blevice
1
68. - 79.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
1
68. - 79.
Zdeněk Bařinka
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
68. - 79.
Josef Hudeček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1
68. - 79.
Pavel Podzimek
Slovan Velvary
1