Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2010/2011 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů čtyřher - 2010/2011 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 2.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
20
1. - 2.
David Novák
TJ Sport Kladno
20
3.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
18
4. - 6.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
4. - 6.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
17
4. - 6.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
7. - 8.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
7. - 8.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
16
9. - 10.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
9. - 10.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
15
11. - 13.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
14
11. - 13.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
14
11. - 13.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
14
14. - 15.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
14. - 15.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
13
16. - 21.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
12
16. - 21.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
12
16. - 21.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
12
16. - 21.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
12
16. - 21.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
12
16. - 21.
Filip Strejc
TJ Sport Kladno
12
22. - 24.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
11
22. - 24.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
11
22. - 24.
Jakub Kudlík
TTC Kladno
11
25. - 29.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
10
25. - 29.
Jana Šafaříková
Sokol Buštěhrad
10
25. - 29.
Milan Macák
TTC Jemníky
10
25. - 29.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
10
25. - 29.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
10
30. - 38.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
9
30. - 38.
Michal Zíma
STC Slaný
9
30. - 38.
Milan Habrcetl
TJ Sport Kladno
9
30. - 38.
Roman Javůrek
KST Slatina
9
30. - 38.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
9
30. - 38.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
30. - 38.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
9
30. - 38.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
9
30. - 38.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
9
39. - 41.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
8
39. - 41.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
8
39. - 41.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
8
42. - 44.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
7
42. - 44.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
7
42. - 44.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
7
45. - 48.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
6
45. - 48.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
6
45. - 48.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
6
45. - 48.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
49. - 51.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
49. - 51.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
5
49. - 51.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
5
52. - 55.
Jakub Mareš
TJ Sport Kladno
4
52. - 55.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
4
52. - 55.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
52. - 55.
Luděk Hofman
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
56. - 61.
Miroslav Pudil
KST Slatina
3
56. - 61.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sport Kladno
3
56. - 61.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
56. - 61.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
56. - 61.
Patrick Vacík
TJ Sport Kladno
3
56. - 61.
Ondřej Procházka
TJ Sport Kladno
3
62. - 70.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
62. - 70.
David Tor
TJ Sport Kladno
2
62. - 70.
Hana Hokrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
62. - 70.
Barbora Mosrová
TSM GRAST Kladno
2
62. - 70.
Karel Švojgr
TTC Jemníky
2
62. - 70.
David Podivínský
Slovan Velvary
2
62. - 70.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
2
62. - 70.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
2
62. - 70.
Martin Koudelka
TJ Sport Kladno
2
71. - 81.
Branislav Vojtek
Slovan Velvary
1
71. - 81.
Libor Jílek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Karel Přádný
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Ondřej Švejda
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Miroslav Šeršeň
TSM GRAST Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Martin Burgr
TJ Sport Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Václav Ryšlink
TTC Kladno
1
71. - 81.
Ondřej Souček
STC Slaný
1
71. - 81.
Pavel Majtán
STC Slaný
1
71. - 81.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
1