Úspěšnost - 2012/2013 - III. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí |
Jméno |
|
|
Hodnota |
1. |
Jan Valenta |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
65+0 |
100,00 % |
2. |
Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
34+3 |
91,89 % |
3. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
39+6 |
86,67 % |
4. |
Vladimír Bromský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
44+8 |
84,62 % |
5. |
Martin Kasík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
60+12 |
83,33 % |
6. |
Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
39+8 |
82,98 % |
7. |
Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
43+11 |
79,63 % |
8. |
Daniel Hýža |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
64+20 |
76,19 % |
9. |
David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
29+10 |
74,36 % |
10. |
Ondřej Švejda |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
55+24 |
69,62 % |
11. |
Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
48+23 |
67,61 % |
12. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
52+25 |
67,53 % |
13. |
Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
49+24 |
67,12 % |
14. |
Adrian Assar |
TJ Sport Kladno |
40+22 |
64,52 % |
15. |
Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
50+30 |
62,50 % |
16. |
Filip Ekrt |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
39+29 |
57,35 % |
17. |
Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
40+31 |
56,34 % |
18. |
David Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
44+36 |
55,00 % |
19. |
Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
34+29 |
53,97 % |
20. |
Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
33+30 |
52,38 % |
21. |
Niamh Štricová |
STC Slaný |
35+32 |
52,24 % |
22. |
Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
19+20 |
48,72 % |
23. |
Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
41+45 |
47,67 % |
24. |
Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
40+46 |
46,51 % |
25. |
Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
36+44 |
45,00 % |
26. |
Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
28+36 |
43,75 % |
27. |
Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
30+45 |
40,00 % |
28. |
Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
17+26 |
39,53 % |
29. |
Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
20+34 |
37,04 % |
30. |
Barbora Mosrová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
25+43 |
36,76 % |
31. |
Ondřej Souček |
STC Slaný |
18+43 |
29,51 % |
32. |
Jan Šimon |
TJ Sport Kladno |
13+33 |
28,26 % |
33. |
Tomáš Brückner |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
17+47 |
26,56 % |
34. |
Tomáš Prudík |
STC Slaný |
10+29 |
25,64 % |
35. |
Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
12+36 |
25,00 % |
36. |
Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
19+61 |
23,75 % |
37. |
Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
10+38 |
20,83 % |
38. |
Karel Vítek |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
13+51 |
20,31 % |
39. |
Martin Mikulík |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
5+30 |
14,29 % |
40. |
Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
6+61 |
8,96 % |
41. |
David Mikulík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
3+48 |
5,88 % |
42. |
Eliška Cimrmanová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
1+55 |
1,79 % |