1. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
21 |
2. |
Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
19 |
3. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
18 |
4. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
17 |
5. - 6. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
16 |
5. - 6. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
16 |
7. - 8. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
15 |
7. - 8. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
15 |
9. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
14 |
10. - 11. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
13 |
10. - 11. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
13 |
12. - 14. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
11 |
12. - 14. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
11 |
12. - 14. |
Zdeněk Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
11 |
15. - 17. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
9 |
15. - 17. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
9 |
15. - 17. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
9 |
18. - 21. |
Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
8 |
18. - 21. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
18. - 21. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
8 |
18. - 21. |
Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
22. - 24. |
Petr Čermák / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
7 |
22. - 24. |
Hana Hokrová / Barbora Mosrová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
7 |
22. - 24. |
Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
7 |
25. - 30. |
Josef Liska / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
25. - 30. |
Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
6 |
25. - 30. |
Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
25. - 30. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
25. - 30. |
Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
25. - 30. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
6 |
31. - 39. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Miloslav Šíma / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Karel Přádný / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
31. - 39. |
David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
40. - 56. |
Ondřej Procházka / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Jindřich Koucký / David Podivínský |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Jana Šafaříková / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Barbora Mosrová / Jan Valenta |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
4 |
40. - 56. |
Barbora Mosrová / Tomáš Brückner |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
4 |
57. - 67. |
Vladimír Bromský / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Hana Hokrová / Ondřej Švejda |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Jiří Kopecký / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Jiří Kopecký / Jakub Kudlík |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Karel Čampulka / Karel Přádný |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
57. - 67. |
Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
68. - 96. |
Miloslav Šíma / David Mikulík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Ladislav Machovčák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Jan Husák / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Milan Habrcetl / Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Jakub Mareš / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / David Podivínský |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Martin Klabouch |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Milan Vinkl / Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Karel Přádný / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Bohumír Mochal / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Bohumír Mochal / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Lukáš Hájek / Lucie Vágnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Jakub Kudlík / Václav Ryšlink |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Stanislav Kučera / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Petr Horsák / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Alan Melkus / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Patrick Vacík / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
68. - 96. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
97. - 152. |
Milan Vinkl / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Lenka Kulichová / Niamh Štricová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Martin Klabouch / Tomáš Brückner |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Karel Přádný / Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Petr Čermák / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Oldřich Táborský / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Lenka Kulichová / Vojtěch Hýka |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Roman Folbrecht / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Valášek / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Valášek / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Švarc / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jindřich Koucký / Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Švarc / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Patrick Vacík / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Zíma / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Ivan Svoboda / David Podivínský |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Adam Zatloukal / David Tor |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Lucie Vágnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Zdeněk Rambousek / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Filip Quant |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Milan Macák / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Ondřej Švejda / Michaela Pekařová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Ondřej Procházka / Nela Jiráková |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Libor Jílek / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Milan Habrcetl / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Ondřej Souček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Petr Macák / Karel Švojgr |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Patrick Vacík / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
David Novák / David Tor |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Filip Strejc / Pavel Kroupa |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Barbora Mosrová / Ondřej Švejda |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Niamh Štricová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Oldřich Táborský / Ladislav Machovčák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Karel Přádný / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Barbora Mosrová / Filip Quant |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Ondřej Procházka / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Karel Přádný / Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Ondřej Procházka / David Tor |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Jiří Zíma / Lucie Vágnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Libor Jílek / Martin Koudelka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
97. - 152. |
Barbora Mosrová / Michaela Pekařová |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |