1. - 3. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
1. - 3. |
Lukáš Elicer / Dominik Zinke |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
1. - 3. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Sirůček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
4 |
4. - 10. |
Vladimír Nedvěd / Luboš Forro |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
4. - 10. |
Miroslav Hurt / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
4. - 10. |
Pavel Zoth / Michal Vilímek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
4. - 10. |
Rostislav Ocásek / Marcel Matějíček |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
4. - 10. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
4. - 10. |
Jiří Lážnovský / Ladislav Šulc |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
4. - 10. |
Josef Pírka / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
11. - 22. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Tomáš Bílý / Dušan Horbaj |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Vladimír Kulich / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Daniel Stolz / Michal Marák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Marek Teiml / Milan Šimáček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Milan Vinkl / Michal Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Lukáš Řezníček / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Tomáš Vysoudil / Jan Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Denisa Hýžová / Veronika Šafková |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Ivan Vaktor / Jan Pánek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
11. - 22. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
23. - 53. |
Tomáš Bílý / Ladislav Šulc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
bez boje / Jaroslav Škach |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jaroslav Škach / Michal Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Dominik Souček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Ivan Vaktor / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Zdeněk Čižinský / David Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Alan Melkus / Luboš Forro |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Petr Valenta / Vojtěch Kotík |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Pavel Vojna / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Petr Kříž / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Petr Macák Ing. / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Martin Andrš / Michal Vilímek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jan Pánek / Jiří Bouška |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jiří Bouška / Jindřich Horský |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Ondřej Hnilička / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Tomáš Pachman / Jan Čierný |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Daniel Stolz / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jiří Laštovka / Václav Fritsch |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Rostislav Ocásek / Vladimír Nedvěd |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Milan Šimáček / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jan Pánek / Jindřich Horský |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Pavel Vojna / David Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Ondřej Hnilička / Vítek Kasner |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Andrea Slámová / Lucie Maurerová |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Josef Pírka / Jan Rybička |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Tomáš Vysoudil / David Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
23. - 53. |
Jan Čierný / Dušan Horbaj |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |