1. - 3. |
Jan Hlaváček / Dušan Horbaj |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
1. - 3. |
Tomáš Padevět / František Sojka |
STK SK Družec |
|
4 |
1. - 3. |
Tomáš Nývlt / Radek Nývlt ml. |
ST Viktorie Černuc |
|
4 |
4. - 6. |
Filip Jelínek / Jiří Hlava |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
4. - 6. |
Pavel Krob / Olga Krobová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
4. - 6. |
Miroslav Libovický / Jiří Fleislébr |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
7. - 16. |
Jindřich Koucký / Radek Nývlt |
ST Viktorie Černuc |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Koucký |
ST Viktorie Černuc |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Pavel Vojna / Tomáš Brückner |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Tomáš Šubrt / Petr Dušek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Rozálie Toužimská / Leontýna Toužimská |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Ladislav Petřík / Alfred Matějka |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Tomáš Lada / Jan Vyšín |
TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Zbyněk Černý / Jiří Zinke |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
7. - 16. |
Jan Horák / Jakub Horák |
TSM Kladno |
|
2 |
17. - 53. |
Josef Hudeček / Milan Freiman |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
František Pařízek / Michal Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Pavel Škach / Milan Vinkl |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Stanislav Kozák / Dominik Souček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Tomáš Šubrt / Martin Benetka |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Josef Kalous / Aleš Zima |
TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Rozálie Toužimská / Jan Horák |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Leontýna Toužimská / Jakub Horák |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Vladimír Kulich / Albert Grzonka Jan |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Ivo Lengál / Jan Mrzena |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jakub Gajdošík |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Zdeněk Nosek / Aleš Zima |
TTC Čechie Velká Dobrá |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jan Husák / Robert Segmüller |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Karel Čampulka / Dominik Souček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jiří Pliml / Jiří Jupa |
STK SK Družec |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Josef Kozel / Dominik Souček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Forro |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Pavel Škach / František Pařízek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Ladislav Petřík |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jan Čierný / Jiří Hlava |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Josef Hudeček / Martin Kadlec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Milan Vinkl / Michal Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jan Minichthaler / Václav Libecajt |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Václav Libecajt / Martin Benetka |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jan Suchopárek / Jiří Jupa |
STK SK Družec |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Alan Melkus / Luboš Forro |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jiří Pliml / Zdeněk Pešek |
STK SK Družec |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Khilda Slyusar |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Jiří Jupa / Zdeněk Pešek |
STK SK Družec |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Tomáš Brückner / Jiří Kadlec |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Petr Dušek / Václav Libecajt |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Pavel Vojna / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Josef Hudeček / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Karel Čampulka / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Karel Čampulka / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 53. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |