1. |
Vladimír Poláček / Václav Tajč |
STC Slaný |
|
17 |
2. |
Libor Mach / Pavel Škach |
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno |
|
16 |
3. - 5. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
Sport Klub SOU Kladno |
|
15 |
3. - 5. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
15 |
3. - 5. |
Petr Levenec / Alexandr Levenec |
Poldi Kladno |
|
15 |
6. - 7. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Braný |
Poldi Kladno |
|
13 |
6. - 7. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
Sport Klub SOU Kladno |
|
13 |
8. - 10. |
Václav Malý / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
12 |
8. - 10. |
Jan Dvořák / Václav Kunc |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
12 |
8. - 10. |
Jiří Chvojka / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno |
|
12 |
11. |
Tomáš Navrátil / Jan Navrátil |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
11 |
12. |
Milan Čermák / Vladimír Šimo |
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno |
|
9 |
13. |
Petr Fencl / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
8 |
14. - 16. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
14. - 16. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Jiří Hořejší |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
14. - 16. |
Martin Preis / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
7 |
17. |
Pavel Sukup / Milan Kropáč |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
6 |
18. - 20. |
Pavel Homolka / Vladimír Bromský |
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno |
|
5 |
18. - 20. |
Petr Fencl / Zdeněk Janoušek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
5 |
18. - 20. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Martin Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
5 |
21. - 29. |
Petr Týc / Michal Podivínský |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Pavel Sukup / Jan Hlaváček |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Milan Bubeník / Milan Kodejš |
Sokol Velké Přítočno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Martin Preis / Václav Taubr |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Hejcman |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Jiří Švejkovský / Pavel Karmazín |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Josef Bílý / Petr Krob |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Jiří Švejkovský / Zbyněk Vančata |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
4 |
21. - 29. |
Miroslav Libovický / Jiří Fleislébr |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
4 |
30. - 38. |
Jiří Šulc / Jiří Hejcman |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Roman Bárta |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš |
Sokol Velké Přítočno |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Václav Kunc / Miroslav Libovický |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Jiří Šulc / Petr Poch |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Fleislébr |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Jiří Šťastný / Erik Handl |
Sokol Velké Přítočno |
|
3 |
30. - 38. |
Václav Tajč / Jaroslav Bouše |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
39. - 50. |
Petr Peltán / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Petr Frolík / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Pavel Soukup / Jan Hlaváček |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Petr Poch / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Václav Taubr |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Jiří Švejkovský / Josef Hrubý |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Pavel Soukup / Milan Kropáč |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Alexandr Levenec / Luděk Vychodil |
Poldi Kladno |
|
2 |
39. - 50. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
51. - 85. |
Jiří Šulc / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Jiří Šulc / Petr Peltán |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Jiří Tihan / Václav Květina |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Pavel Sukup / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Petr Týc |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Josef Pírka / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Václav Kymlička / Jiří Fleislébr |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Vladimír Poláček / Jiří Jarolímek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Petr Levenec / Luděk Vychodil |
Poldi Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Milan Bubeník / Martin Veselý |
Sokol Velké Přítočno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Milan Čermák / Libor Mach |
TOP Klub LOKO Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Josef Krásný |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
František Heral / Josef Hrubý |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Tomáš Navrátil / Michal Kindl |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Zbyněk Vančata / František Heral |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Václav Kymlička / Jan Dvořák |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Pavel Sukup / Pavel Soukup |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Tihan |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Václav Taubr / Josef Krásný |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Josef Hrubý / Jaroslav Šupík |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Václav Kunc / Václav Květina |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jindřich Víšek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Miroslav Libovický / František Šebek |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Jiří Švejkovský / Václav Střeska |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Zbyněk Vančata / Josef Hrubý |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Jan Dvořák / Miroslav Libovický |
SK ZV Důl Kladno-Libušín |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Petr Frolík / Václav Taubr |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Jaroslav Škach / Alois Kalaš |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Alexandr Levenec / Tomáš Pachman |
Poldi Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Milan Kodejš / Erik Handl |
Sokol Velké Přítočno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Jan Hlaváček / Petr Krob |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Milan Hanus / Luděk Vychodil |
Poldi Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 85. |
Zbyněk Vančata / Jaroslav Šupík |
SKP ARLT Kladno |
|
1 |