1. - 2. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
19 |
1. - 2. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
19 |
3. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
18 |
4. |
Jaroslav Port / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
17 |
5. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
16 |
6. - 7. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
14 |
6. - 7. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka |
KST Slatina |
|
14 |
8. |
Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
12 |
9. - 11. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
11 |
9. - 11. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
11 |
9. - 11. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
11 |
12. - 13. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
10 |
12. - 13. |
Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
10 |
14. - 15. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
14. - 15. |
Miloslav Ušák / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
7 |
16. - 22. |
Dušan Horbaj / Jaroslav Venclík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
16. - 22. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
16. - 22. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
16. - 22. |
Erich Handl / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
16. - 22. |
Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
5 |
16. - 22. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
5 |
16. - 22. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
5 |
23. - 26. |
Václav Burda / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
23. - 26. |
Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
23. - 26. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
23. - 26. |
Herbert Šípek / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
27. - 32. |
Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
27. - 32. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
27. - 32. |
Dušan Horbaj / Dan Kratochvíla |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
27. - 32. |
Václav Burda / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
27. - 32. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
27. - 32. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
33. - 50. |
Josef Liska / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Milan Suchan / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Pavel Fairaizl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Vladimír Bromský / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Miloslav Ušák / Bohumír Mochal |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Miroslav Benda / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Milan Hanus / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Josef Bílý / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Milan Suchan / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Miroslav Švarc / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Milan Suchan / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
33. - 50. |
Martin Andrš / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
51. - 101. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Vladimír Bromský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Miloslav Ušák / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lenka Charvátová |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Miloslav Ušák / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Vítězslav Pešta / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Stanislav Vojna / Jiří Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Josef Drbal / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Hořejší / Čeněk Vorlíček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Lukáš Nývlt / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Josef Němec / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Hořejší / Jiří Valášek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Václav Květina / Jiří Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Barták / Roman Folbrecht |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Herbert Šípek / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Milan Hanus / Jan Holeček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Vladimír Kulich / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Lukáš Nývlt / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Josef Němec / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Čižinský / Filip Černý |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Tomáš Ebert / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Pavel Kraus / Martin Ušiak |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Lenka Charvátová / Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Václav Malý / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Filip Černý / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Petr Selichar / Pavel Musil |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Daniel Stolz / Josef Kurajský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Tomáš Ebert / Karolína Dvořáková |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Rostislav Ocásek / Štěpán Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jan Černý / Vladimír Vaňata |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Kurajský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Jiří Barták / Štěpán Ocásek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Josef Liska / Josef Kurajský |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Václav Malý / Jaroslav Venclík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Stanislav Vojna / Filip Černý |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Josef Kurajský / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
51. - 101. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |