1. |
Martin Kasík / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
14 |
2. |
Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
13 |
3. - 4. |
David Lukáš / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
12 |
3. - 4. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
12 |
5. |
Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
10 |
6. - 7. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
9 |
6. - 7. |
Daniel Hýža / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
9 |
8. - 9. |
Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
7 |
8. - 9. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
10. |
Jakub Jílek / Adrian Assar |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
6 |
11. - 12. |
Adrian Assar / David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
11. - 12. |
Jana Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
13. - 14. |
Vladimír Kulich / Niamh Štricová |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
13. - 14. |
Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
15. - 18. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
15. - 18. |
Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
15. - 18. |
Miroslav Janíček / David Mikulík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
15. - 18. |
Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
19. - 28. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Otakar Macháček |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Ondřej Hnilička / Tomáš Prudík |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Barbora Mosrová / Tomáš Brückner |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Vladimír Bromský / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Ladislav Petřík / Adrian Assar |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Pavel Majtán / Jan Macák |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
19. - 28. |
Jakub Jílek / David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
29. - 54. |
Libor Jílek / Adrian Assar |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Jan Šimon / David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Tomáš Brückner / Karel Vítek |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ondřej Souček / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ondřej Souček / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ladislav Petřík / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Jan Valenta / Otakar Macháček |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Libor Jílek / Jan Šimon |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ladislav Petřík / Jan Šimon |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Vít Listík / Jan Šimon |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Martin Mikulík / Karel Vítek |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ondřej Průša / Jakub Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Vladimír Bromský / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Ondřej Švejda / Jan Valenta |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Jiří Vavřinec |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Jiří Valášek / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Zdeněk Čítek / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
29. - 54. |
Vladimír Kulich / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |