1. - 2. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
10 |
1. - 2. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
Sokol Blevice |
|
10 |
3. - 4. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
8 |
3. - 4. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
8 |
5. - 6. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
5. - 6. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
7. - 9. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
Sokol Blevice |
|
5 |
7. - 9. |
Jan Egermayer / Lenka Charvátová |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
7. - 9. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
10. - 15. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
10. - 15. |
Kateřina Vajcová / Daniela Lišková |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
4 |
10. - 15. |
Tomáš Havlíček / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
10. - 15. |
Václav Burda / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
10. - 15. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
10. - 15. |
Radek Dědina / Lukáš Hájek |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
16. - 19. |
Martin Andrš / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
16. - 19. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
16. - 19. |
Tomáš Havlíček / Martin Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
16. - 19. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
20. - 30. |
Radek Dědina / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Pavel Homolka / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Lenka Charvátová |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek |
Sokol Blevice |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Jiří Šťastný / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Jan Egermayer / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Martin Brousek / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
20. - 30. |
Martin Andrš / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
31. - 64. |
Alois Kalaš / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Chlumecký / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Tihan / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Zíma |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Petr Vovsík / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Tihan / Václav Květina |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Milan Kodejš / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jakub Caithaml / Zdeněk Podhorský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Alan Melkus / Rostislav Ocásek |
Sokol Blevice |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
František Šebek / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Vladimír Procházka / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Rudolf Müller / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Karel Chaloupka / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Vladimír Bromský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jan Hlaváček / Martin Brousek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Erich Handl / Daniel Štolc |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Milan Hanus / Zdeněk Podhorský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jiří Valášek ml. / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 64. |
Josef Drbal / Lenka Charvátová |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |