1. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
9 |
2. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
8 |
3. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
4. - 5. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
4. - 5. |
Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
6 |
6. - 11. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 11. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 11. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 11. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 11. |
Marian Hnidka / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
4 |
6. - 11. |
Petr Peltán / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
12. - 20. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Jiří Urban / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
12. - 20. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
21. - 30. |
Václav Tajč / George Materna |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
Vladimír Kulich / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
Libor Mach / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
George Materna / Lukáš Hájek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
21. - 30. |
George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
31. - 59. |
Oldřich Korec / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jiří Józa / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Michal Piterka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Michal Piterka / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Stanislav Vojna / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Josef Kořenář / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Eliška Dejmková |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Petr Peltán / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
František Preis / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jiří Šulc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
George Materna / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jakub Mareš / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Pavlína Toušová / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 59. |
Jiří Šťastný / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |