1. - 2. |
Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
6 |
1. - 2. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
3. - 5. |
David Lukáš / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
3. - 5. |
Martin Kasík / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
5 |
3. - 5. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
5 |
6. - 7. |
Ondřej Švejda / Miroslav Šeršeň |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 7. |
Adrian Assar / David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
8. - 9. |
Roman Javůrek / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
8. - 9. |
Daniel Hýža / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
10. - 16. |
Jakub Jílek / Adrian Assar |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 16. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
10. - 16. |
Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 16. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
10. - 16. |
Vladimír Kulich / Niamh Štricová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 16. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Otakar Macháček |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 16. |
Jana Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
17. - 39. |
Vladimír Bromský / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Ondřej Souček / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Ladislav Petřík / Adrian Assar |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Jan Valenta / Otakar Macháček |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Ondřej Průša / Jakub Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Vladimír Bromský / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Ondřej Švejda / Jan Valenta |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Jiří Vavřinec |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Jiří Valášek / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Vladimír Bromský / Zdeněk Rohlíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Jan Šimon / David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Jakub Jílek / David Svoboda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Miroslav Janíček / David Mikulík |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Barbora Mosrová / Tomáš Brückner |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Daniel Hýža / David Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
17. - 39. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |