1. |
Vladimír Bromský / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
8 |
2. - 3. |
Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
7 |
2. - 3. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
7 |
4. - 9. |
Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
4. - 9. |
Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
4. - 9. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
4. - 9. |
Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
4. - 9. |
Ladislav Rampa / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
4. - 9. |
Adrian Assar / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
4 |
10. - 11. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
10. - 11. |
Michal Zíma / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
12. - 21. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Jindřich Koucký / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Lenka Kulichová / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Zdeněk Vocetka / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Václav Frolík / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
12. - 21. |
Pavel Majtán / Jan Macák |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
22. - 54. |
Michal Procházka / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ondřej Švejda / Lucie Ledvinová |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Eliška Cimrmanová / Josef Plachý st. |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Jana Kulichová / Jakub Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Štěpán Slavíček / Ota Birnbaum |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ladislav Petřík / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
David Záhrubský / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Zdeněk Vocetka / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Jiří Valášek / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Jan Šimon / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Tomáš Brückner / Štěpán Slavíček |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
David Lukáš / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Tomáš Brückner / Ota Birnbaum |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ota Birnbaum / Josef Plachý st. |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Tomáš Brückner / Josef Plachý st. |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
David Lukáš / Jakub Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Jindřich Koucký / Ivan Svoboda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Pavel Škach / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ivan Svoboda / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Václav Frolík / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Pavel Majtán / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Ondřej Souček / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 54. |
Miloslav Šíma / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |