1. - 2. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Němec |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
8 |
1. - 2. |
Miroslav Hurt / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
8 |
3. - 4. |
Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
6 |
3. - 4. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
6 |
5. - 8. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
5. - 8. |
Ivo Lengál / Tomáš Vysoudil |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
5. - 8. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
5 |
5. - 8. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
9. - 11. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
9. - 11. |
Marek Teiml / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
9. - 11. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
4 |
12. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
13. - 20. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
George Materna / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
Pavel Zoth / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Václav Pesl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
Roman Folbrecht / Marcel Matějíček |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
13. - 20. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
21. - 49. |
Petr Sokolovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Petr Sokolovský / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Lenka Kulichová / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Tomáš Ebert st. / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Šťastný |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Milan Zbírkovský / Lukáš Plecitý |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Tomáš Kratochvíl / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Fryš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Oldřich Táborský / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Karolína Kasnerová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Václav Pesl / Martin Kasík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
Michal Dobej / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 49. |
George Materna / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |