1. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
Sokol Blevice |
|
6 |
2. - 3. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
2. - 3. |
Jiří Šťastný / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
4. |
Tomáš Černý / Luboš Tříska |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
5. - 9. |
Tomáš Havlíček / Martin Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Adam Kindl / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Petr Vovsík / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Roman Folbrecht / Rostislav Ocásek |
Sokol Blevice |
|
3 |
10. - 18. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Kateřina Vajcová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Jiří Valášek / Jan Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Jan Hlaváček / Martin Brousek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Karel Čampulka / Alois Kalaš |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Jan Hlaváček / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Václav Malý / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Jan Hlaváček / Alois Kalaš |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 18. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Vedral |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
19. - 51. |
Michal Chmelař / Zdeněk Bařinka |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Karel Chaloupka / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Miroslav Krejčí / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Josef Drbal / Ladislav Holer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Milan Hanus / Zdeněk Podhorský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jakub Kudlík / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Miloslav Ušák / Rudolf Müller |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jan Egermayer / Lenka Charvátová |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Petr Vedral / Ladislav Holer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Čeněk Vorlíček / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
George Materna / Ludmila Šimáňová ml. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Daniela Lišková |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Alois Kalaš / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Martin Brousek / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radek Dědina |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Václav Burda / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Martin Brousek / Václav Burda |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Martin Andrš / David Šmíd |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jiří Hejcman / Jiří Tihan |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Karel Čampulka / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jiří Tihan / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jan Egermayer / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Miroslav Benda / Rostislav Ocásek |
Sokol Blevice |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Jiří Hejcman / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Miroslav Benda / Roman Folbrecht |
Sokol Blevice |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Dědina |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Tomáš Černý / Jaroslav Venclík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Tomáš Plechatý / John Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 51. |
Michal Chmelař / Kateřina Vajcová |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |