1. - 2. |
Jiří Hejcman / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
6 |
1. - 2. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
6 |
3. - 5. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jiří Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
5 |
3. - 5. |
Stanislav Jedlička / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
5 |
3. - 5. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
5 |
6. - 9. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 9. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 9. |
Petr Peltán / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
4 |
6. - 9. |
Jan Dvořák / Jiří Novotný |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
10. - 15. |
Miroslav Libovický / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
10. - 15. |
František Preis / Jiří Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
10. - 15. |
Jiří Šulc / Jiří Novotný |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
10. - 15. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
10. - 15. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
10. - 15. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Dědina |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
16. - 30. |
Václav Tajč / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Radek Dědina / Tomáš Havlíček |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Řáha |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
George Materna / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Jiří Barták / Jiří Rapp |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Jan Navrátil / Jaroslav Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Miroslav Drmota / Miroslav Hanzlík |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Petr Peltán / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Zdeněk Zeman / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Pavel Šavel |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
16. - 30. |
Josef Stádník / Petr Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
31. - 58. |
Václav Tajč / George Materna |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
František Preis / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Petr Frolík / Petr Kříž |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Pavel Šavel / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Petr Frolík / Jiří Špalek |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Václav Kunc / Jiří Novotný |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Radoslav Podivínský / Tomáš Havlíček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Petr Frolík / František Kolací |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
George Materna / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Libor Mach / Jiří Šťastný |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Miroslav Drmota / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Jaroslav Port / Miroslav Drmota |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Petr Peltán / Zdeněk Charvát |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Přemek Lukáš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Jan Pánek / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
George Materna / Luboš Vajnar |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Josef Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Jiří Šťastný / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Jan Hlaváček / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jaroslav Sklenička |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
31. - 58. |
Michal Chmelař / Ondřej Brouček |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |