1. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
2. - 4. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
4 |
2. - 4. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
4 |
2. - 4. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
5. - 9. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
5. - 9. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
10. - 17. |
Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Jiří Hejcman / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 17. |
Karolína Dvořáková / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 51. |
Petr Macák / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Karel Čampulka / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Vladimír Vaňata / Bohumil Bokr |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Josef Liska / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Oldřich Korec / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Petr Čermák / Milan Jůzek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Martin Vaněk |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Milan Hanus / Karolína Dvořáková |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Jiří Valášek / Lukáš Hájek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Miroslav Tuček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Karel Čampulka / Herbert Šípek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Václav Květina / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Miroslav Švarc / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Miroslav Tuček / Karel Čampulka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Miroslav Hanzlík / Jindřich Koucký |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Karel Čampulka / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Jan Černý / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Filip Černý / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Lenka Kulichová / Milena Tranová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Vladimír Kulich / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Tomáš Černý / Herbert Šípek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
18. - 51. |
Lukáš Nývlt / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |