1. - 2. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
1. - 2. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
3. - 9. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
3. - 9. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
3. - 9. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
3. - 9. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
3. - 9. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
3. - 9. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
3 |
3. - 9. |
Josef Kořenář / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
10. - 21. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Lukáš Hájek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Vladimír Procházka / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Roman Folbrecht / Alan Melkus |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Jan Černý / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Miroslav Švarc / Miroslav Kudlík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 21. |
Pavel Škach / Petr Blažek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
22. - 51. |
Erich Handl / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Ladislav Steiner / Miroslav Čermák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Pavel Vojna / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Alan Melkus / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Daniel Stolz / Ladislav Steiner |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Jan Černý / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Pavel Škach / Jaroslav Chvojka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Vladimír Procházka / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Vladimír Procházka / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Jiří Tihan / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Jiří Tihan / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Zdeněk Rambousek / Dan Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Josef Cipra / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Michal Piterka / Ladislav Machovčák |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Daniel Stolz / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Pavel Vojna / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Erich Handl / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Tomáš Malík / Nela Jiráková |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Jan Egermayer / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Miroslav Kudlík / Aleš Mencl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Ondřej Procházka / Tomáš Malík |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Tomáš Malík / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
22. - 51. |
Stanislav Kučera / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |