1. - 2. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
1. - 2. |
Jiří Rauk / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
5 |
3. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
4 |
4. - 9. |
Vladimír Kulich / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
4. - 9. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jana Šafaříková |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
4. - 9. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
4. - 9. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
4. - 9. |
Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
4. - 9. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
10. - 20. |
Jiří Kopecký / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Milan Hanus / Radoslav Podivínský |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Vladimír Podhorský / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Milan Hanus / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Jiří Rauk / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
10. - 20. |
Jakub Mareš / David Novák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
21. - 48. |
Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Martin Andrš / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
David Podivínský / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Vladimír Bromský / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Patrick Vacík / Jakub Mareš |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Tomáš Plechatý / Lucie Vágnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Macák |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Karel Čampulka / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Adam Zatloukal / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Jakub Kudlík / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Lenka Kulichová / Stanislav Kučera |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Jiří Zíma / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Alan Melkus / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Stanislav Kučera / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Jiří Valášek / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Petr Selichar / Miloslav Šíma |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Oldřich Korec / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Bohumír Mochal / Vratislav Káčerek |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
21. - 48. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |