1. |
Josef Němec / Vladimír Podhorský |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
7 |
2. - 3. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
5 |
2. - 3. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Liska |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
5 |
4. - 7. |
Josef Hudeček / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
4 |
4. - 7. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
4 |
4. - 7. |
Miroslav Šeršeň / Jan Valenta |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
4 |
4. - 7. |
Filip Strejc / Filip Mikulejský |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
4 |
8. - 12. |
Jiří Zíma / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
8. - 12. |
Josef Drbal / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
8. - 12. |
Roman Žák / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
3 |
8. - 12. |
Roman Vykysalý / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
8. - 12. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
13. - 23. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Bohumír Mochal / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Erich Handl / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Ondřej Procházka / Martin Burgr |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Miroslav Čermák / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Oldřich Táborský / Pavel Komárek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Roman Žák / Petr Jedlička |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
2 |
13. - 23. |
Petr Horsák / Milan Habrcetl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
24. - 60. |
Petr Horsák / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Roman Vykysalý / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Ladislav Machovčák / Luděk Hofman |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Tadeáš Řáha / Martin Vinš |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Ondřej Švejda / Richard Mosr |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Miroslav Benda / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Petr Jedlička / Michal Gniewek |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Bohumír Mochal / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Milan Šimáček / Jiří Józa ml. |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Jan Valenta / Filip Ekrt |
TSM GRAST Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Nela Jiráková / Filip Mikulejský |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Oldřich Táborský / Tomáš Kratochvíl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Petr Selichar / Miroslav Janíček |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Milan Vinkl / Libor Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Jiří Zíma / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Patrick Vacík / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Milan Habrcetl / Martin Koudelka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Milan Šimáček |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Ondřej Procházka / Jakub Jílek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Patrick Vacík / Ondřej Procházka |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Roman Folbrecht / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Karel Čampulka / Petr Horsák |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Roman Folbrecht / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Nela Jiráková / Filip Strejc |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Miroslav Benda / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Oldřich Táborský / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Petr Jedlička / Jan Pohorelec |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Miroslav Hurt / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Jan Husák / Zdeněk Černý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
24. - 60. |
Miroslav Hurt / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |