1. - 2. |
Petr Polomini / Branislav Vojtek |
Slovan Velvary |
|
5 |
1. - 2. |
Niamh Štricová / Michal Dobej |
STC Slaný |
|
5 |
3. |
Roman Javůrek / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
4 |
4. - 8. |
Alan Melkus / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
4. - 8. |
Jindřich Koucký / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
4. - 8. |
Ivan Svoboda / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
3 |
4. - 8. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Miroslav Pudil |
KST Slatina |
|
3 |
4. - 8. |
Adrian Assar / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
3 |
9. - 17. |
Vladimír Kulich / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Libor Jílek / Ladislav Petřík |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Pavel Majtán / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Václav Pesl / Ondřej Průša |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Jana Kulichová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Pavel Škach / Václav Frolík |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Ladislav Petřík / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
9. - 17. |
Niamh Štricová / Karolína Kasnerová |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
18. - 44. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Roman Javůrek |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Ladislav Petřík / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
David Záhrubský / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
David Lukáš / Dominik Lafek |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Ladislav Rampa / Ondřej Chadima |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Zdeněk Vocetka / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Libor Jílek / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Alan Melkus / Luboš Balada |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Miroslav Benda / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Lenka Kulichová / Michal Zíma |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Ondřej Souček / Ondřej Hnilička |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Václav Frolík / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Milan Suchan / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Petr Polomini / Zdeněk Poroda |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Ondřej Souček / Pavel Majtán |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Tomáš Brückner / Štěpán Slavíček |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Adrian Assar / Michal Procházka |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Michal Procházka / David Záhrubský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Eliška Cimrmanová / Liliana Plachá |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Daniel Petr / Petr Podhráský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Jiří Starý / Josef Kozel |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Milan Suchan / Lucie Ledvinová |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Marek Teiml / Jiří Starý |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Ondřej Švejda / David Bukovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Adam Štěpán / Jan Hrkal |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
18. - 44. |
Alan Melkus / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |