1. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
7 |
2. - 3. |
Petr Sokolovský / Josef Kořenář |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
2. - 3. |
Pavel Škach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
4. |
Václav Kunc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
5 |
5. - 7. |
Petr Kříž / František Kolací |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
4 |
5. - 7. |
Jan Hlaváček / Stanislav Jedlička |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
5. - 7. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
4 |
8. - 10. |
Pavel Šavel / Ondřej Pavlíček |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
3 |
8. - 10. |
Libor Mach / Vladimír Šulc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
8. - 10. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
3 |
11. - 18. |
Josef Cipra / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
Milan Hanus / Lukáš Hájek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
František Preis / Jiří Jírový |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
Petr Vovsík / Zdeněk Nykl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
Tomáš Pachman / Lukáš Prágr |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
11. - 18. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Ladislav Rampa |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
19. - 42. |
Milan Hanus / Jiří Lážnovský |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Pavel Soukup / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Václav Malý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Petr Peltán / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Václav Čanda / Pavel Šavel |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Miroslav Špalek / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Vladimír Bromský / Josef Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Petr Frolík / Josef Krásný |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Josef Bílý / Jaroslav Škach |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Václav Čanda / František Kolací |
Sokol Hnidousy-Motyčín |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Miroslav Drmota / Petr Týc |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Vovsík |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Miroslav Tuček / Josef Pírka |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Zdeněk Charvát / Petr Frolík |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Stanislava Matoušková / Jaroslav Port |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Jan Pánek / Pavlína Elicerová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Tomáš Pachman / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Jaroslav Škach / Martin Brousek |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Libor Mach / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Jaroslav Škach / Patrick Vacík |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Miroslav Tuček / Petr Novák |
TJ Kablo Kladno |
|
1 |
19. - 42. |
Josef Stádník / Jiří Chlumecký |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |