1. - 2. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Tomáš Velc |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
6 |
1. - 2. |
Libor Mach / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
6 |
3. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
5 |
4. - 7. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
3 |
4. - 7. |
Vladimír Procházka / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
3 |
4. - 7. |
Petr Peltán / František Preis |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
3 |
4. - 7. |
Milan Kodejš / Jiří Urban |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
3 |
8. - 17. |
Zdeněk Nykl / Zdeněk Matějka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
George Materna / Vladimír Kulich |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Martin Beránek / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Martin Andrš / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Tomáš Krejčí / Michal Vilímek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Josef Bílý / Václav Burda |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Josef Bílý / Tomáš Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Jiří Šulc / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Jaroslav Chvojka / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
8. - 17. |
Jiří Šulc / Zdeněk Čižinský |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
2 |
18. - 53. |
František Preis / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Petr Sokolovský / Jaroslav Tájek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Oldřich Korec / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Miroslav Hurt / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Petr Sokolovský / Milan Zbírkovský |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jan Jůza / Jiří Slabý |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Jiří Józa |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jaroslav Sklenička / Pavlína Toušová |
TTC Jemníky |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Milan Hanus / Radek Beránek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jaroslav Jedlička / Michal Chmelař |
Sokol Stochov-Honice |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
František Kolací / Jan Jůza |
TTC Slovan Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jaroslav Port / Jan Egermayer |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jan Hlaváček / Josef Bílý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Milan Hanus / Adam Kubík |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Pavel Škach / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Aleš Vondráček / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Dušan Horbaj / Petr Jurášek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jiří Tihan / Aleš Vondráček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jan Hlaváček / Tomáš Černý |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jaroslav Tájek / Zdeněk Jangl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Petr Janeček / Josef Průcha |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Daniel Stolz / Marian Hnidka |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Václav Tajč / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Josef Kořenář / Milan Kodejš |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Milan Kodejš / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Jiří Šulc / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Miroslav Drmota / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
George Materna / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Švarc |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Josef Průcha / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Pavlína Elicerová / Petr Macák Ing. |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Václav Tajč / Jana Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Václav Tajč / George Materna |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Václav Kunc / Petr Janeček |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
1 |
18. - 53. |
Martin Beránek / Jakub Mareš |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |