1. |
Václav Kunc / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
5 |
2. - 3. |
Oldřich Táborský / Jan Sláma |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
3 |
2. - 3. |
Jiří Zíma / Eva Ovčaříková |
STC Slaný |
|
3 |
4. - 12. |
Vladimír Kulich / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Roman Folbrecht / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Dušan Horbaj / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Miroslav Pudil / Vladimír Nedvěd |
KST Slatina |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Ondřej Švejda / Jindřich Bucek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Vladimír Bromský / Petr Hrudka |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Marek Teiml / Josef Němec |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
2 |
4. - 12. |
Ondřej Chadima / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
2 |
13. - 42. |
Luboš Vajnar / Lenka Kulichová |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Matyáš Brynda / Jiří Archmann |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jan Husák / Milan Vinkl |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Liliana Plachá / Daniel Vojna |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Miloš Civín / Jindřich Bucek |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Oldřich Táborský / Štěpán Slavíček |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Miroslav Hurt / Luděk Stočes |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Martin Krous / Liliana Plachá |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Petr Čermák / Radek Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Jarolímek / Zdeněk Rambousek |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Šťastný / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Martin Černý / David Vesecký |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Luboš Vajnar / Jiří Řeháček |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Martin Černý / Zbyněk Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Luboš Vajnar / Ondřej Chadima |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Šťastný / Miloš Civín |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Coubal |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Michaela Veselá / Alena Martinovská |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Tihan / Bedřich Fořt |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Ondřej Chadima / Martin Černý |
STC Slaný |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Václav Coubal / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Liliana Plachá / Matyáš Brynda |
TSM Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Tihan / Pavel Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Roman Vykysalý / Jaroslav Schönfelder |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Roman Vykysalý / Jiří Laštovka |
KST Slatina |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Oldřich Korec / Ondřej Švejda |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Fleislébr / Václav Strejc |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Václav Strejc / Zdeněk Hálek |
TTC Kladno |
|
1 |
13. - 42. |
Jiří Šťastný / Oldřich Korec |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
1 |