1. |
Josef Němec / Tomáš Krejčí |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
88,89 % |
2. |
Pavel Škach / Miroslav Hurt |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
88,24 % |
3. |
Oldřich Korec / Adam Kindl |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
87,50 % |
4. |
Jiří Hejcman / Vladimír Procházka |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
86,67 % |
5. |
Jaroslav Škach / Dušan Horbaj |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
83,33 % |
6. |
Vladimír Bromský / Daniel Stolz |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
82,35 % |
7. |
Jakub Mareš / Lukáš Řezníček |
TTC Kladno |
|
78,57 % |
8. |
Vratislav Káčerek / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
75,00 % |
9. |
Aleš Vondráček / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
71,43 % |
10. |
Bohumír Mochal / Martin Andrš |
TTC Jemníky |
|
68,75 % |
11. |
Josef Liska / Erich Handl |
Sokol Buštěhrad |
|
66,67 % |
12. |
Petr Janeček / Ivo Lengál |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
65,00 % |
13. - 14. |
Jiří Čižinský / Josef Cipra |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
62,50 % |
13. - 14. |
Jindřich Koucký / Lukáš Nývlt |
Slovan Velvary |
|
62,50 % |
15. |
Miroslav Švarc / Milan Suchan |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
61,11 % |
16. |
Karel Čampulka / Herbert Šípek |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
57,14 % |
17. |
Karolína Dvořáková / Tomáš Ebert st. |
TTC Kladno |
|
55,56 % |
18. |
Václav Frolík / Karel Chaloupka |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
|
52,38 % |
19. - 21. |
Jaroslav Schönfelder / Emil Procházka |
KST Slatina |
|
50,00 % |
19. - 21. |
Jiří Chlumecký / Pavel Zoth |
TTC Jemníky |
|
50,00 % |
19. - 21. |
Pavel Vojna / Stanislav Vojna |
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
|
50,00 % |
22. |
Ivan Svoboda / Petr Polomini |
Slovan Velvary |
|
39,13 % |
23. |
Zdeněk Rohlíček / Jan Husák |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
38,46 % |
24. |
Lenka Kulichová / Milena Tranová |
STC Slaný |
|
37,50 % |
25. |
Lucie Vágnerová / Jana Štanderová |
STC Slaný |
|
28,57 % |
26. |
Jiří Valášek / Tomáš Plechatý |
STC Slaný |
|
25,00 % |
27. |
Jan Černý / Petr Selichar |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
20,00 % |
28. |
Miloslav Šíma / Bohumil Bokr |
TJ Sokol Dříň |
|
11,11 % |
29. |
Miroslav Benda / Petr Čermák |
KST Slatina |
|
7,69 % |
30. |
Petr Horsák / Vojtěch Jansa |
TJ Sport Kladno |
|
0,00 % |