Celkem
6
8
Doma
4 : 4 : 2
2 : 2 : 6
Venku
6 : 2 : 2
2 : 4 : 4
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 18. 1. 2021
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2020/2021
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Kladno E 21. 10. 2020
Regionální soutěž I. třídy 2020/2021
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Kladno E 16 : 2 2. 12. 2009
Okresní soutěž I. třídy 2009/2010 656:333 50:12
V. Bromský / J. Vovsík : J. Kudlík / T. Ebert st. 5 6 8 3:0
P. Vovsík / J. Liska : bez boje 0:0
Josef Liska : Jakub Kudlík 6 -12 6 9 3:1
Josef Vovsík : Václav Ryšlink 4 2 4 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : Tomáš Ebert 2 -8 5 -8 7 3:2
Petr Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Jakub Kudlík 8 7 -6 -9 7 3:2
Vladimír Bromský : Václav Ryšlink 4 4 4 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Tomáš Ebert 6 8 9 3:0
Josef Liska : bez boje 0:0
Vladimír Bromský : Jakub Kudlík 4 -8 5 -10 -10 2:3
Petr Vovsík : Václav Ryšlink 4 1 3 3:0
Josef Liska : Tomáš Ebert -5 -8 -10 0:3
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Petr Vovsík : Jakub Kudlík -12 8 6 4 3:1
Josef Liska : Václav Ryšlink 3 2 9 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Ebert 7 7 8 3:0
Vladimír Bromský : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 9 : 9 3. 12. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2007/2008 588:485 35:32
J. Mareš / L. Řezníček : V. Bromský / D. Stolz -5 -6 5 10 -9 2:3
T. Ebert st. / A. Kubík : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Vladimír Bromský -6 -7 -4 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Daniel Stolz -5 -7 9 -3 1:3
Jakub Mareš : Josef Liska -9 -10 6 9 5 3:2
Adam Kubík : bez boje 0:0
Lukáš Řezníček : Vladimír Bromský -5 -8 6 1 -2 2:3
Jakub Mareš : Daniel Stolz -9 -6 -4 0:3
Adam Kubík : Josef Liska -6 -4 -4 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Mareš : Vladimír Bromský 9 7 -6 -4 -3 2:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Daniel Stolz 8 10 8 3:0
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Liska -10 3 -5 -9 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : bez boje 0:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Vladimír Bromský 12 -9 4 6 3:1
Tomáš Ebert : Daniel Stolz -6 -8 -3 0:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Josef Liska -9 -7 3 3 7 3:2
Jakub Mareš : bez boje 0:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Kladno E 5 : 13 14. 3. 2007
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 570:641 26:41
E. Handl / M. Hnidka : M. Hanus / L. Řezníček 8 -8 5 -8 8 3:2
J. Liska / L. Steiner : V. Pešta / T. Ebert 7 -6 -6 -6 1:3
Daniel Stolz : Tomáš Ebert -7 -9 -10 0:3
Erich Handl : Milan Hanus -4 9 -8 -8 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Vítězslav Pešta -8 -3 9 -10 1:3
Josef Liska : Tomáš Ebert 4 5 5 3:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Ebert -5 -8 -8 0:3
Marian Hnidka : Milan Hanus 5 12 5 3:0
Josef Liska : Vítězslav Pešta -9 -3 -7 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Tomáš Ebert 10 9 6 3:0
Marian Hnidka : Tomáš Ebert -3 9 -3 -12 1:3
Ladislav Steiner : Milan Hanus -2 -5 -4 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Vítězslav Pešta 10 -6 15 -5 -14 2:3
Erich Handl : Lukáš Řezníček 4 -6 8 -6 -7 2:3
Ladislav Steiner : Tomáš Ebert -3 -5 -5 0:3
Daniel Stolz : Milan Hanus 4 8 -10 -9 -9 2:3
Erich Handl : Vítězslav Pešta -8 -4 8 -6 1:3
Marian Hnidka : Lukáš Řezníček 1 3 2 3:0
Sokol Buštěhrad B : TTC Kladno E 14 : 4
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 642:361 47:16
J. Vovsík / E. Handl : J. Kopecký / L. Hájek -8 8 7 6 3:1
P. Homolka / P. Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Petr Vovsík : Tomáš Kotrla 7 4 5 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Jiří Kopecký 6 3 1 3:0
Erich Handl : Lukáš Hájek 9 -7 -2 8 -6 2:3
Pavel Homolka : bez boje 0:0
Josef Vovsík : Tomáš Kotrla 4 2 1 3:0
Erich Handl : Jiří Kopecký -9 -9 8 -8 1:3
Pavel Homolka : Lukáš Hájek 9 -10 -10 7 0 3:2
Petr Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Erich Handl : Tomáš Kotrla 6 6 7 3:0
Pavel Homolka : Jiří Kopecký 6 5 4 3:0
Petr Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek -7 -8 -8 0:3
Josef Vovsík : bez boje 0:0
Pavel Homolka : Tomáš Kotrla 6 -12 5 2 3:1
Petr Vovsík : Jiří Kopecký 6 7 7 3:0
Josef Vovsík : Lukáš Hájek -8 -8 9 9 -5 2:3
Erich Handl : bez boje 0:0
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 7 : 11
Okresní přebor II. třídy 2002/2003 428:608 25:40
bez boje : J. Vovsík / J. Liska 0:0
T. Kotrla / T. Černý : A. Zíma / E. Handl -9 -5 4 5 -5 2:3
Lukáš Hájek : Erich Handl 3 2 11 3:0
bez boje : Aleš Zíma 0:0
Tomáš Černý : Josef Vovsík -5 -1 -6 0:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Josef Liska 10 -9 9 -7 -7 2:3
bez boje : Erich Handl 0:0
Tomáš Černý : Aleš Zíma 5 7 -8 5 3:1
Tomáš Kotrla : Josef Vovsík -6 -7 -5 0:3
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Liska 6 4 8 3:0
Tomáš Černý : Erich Handl -6 -6 -5 0:3
Tomáš Kotrla : Aleš Zíma -8 9 -9 4 7 3:2
Lukáš Hájek : Josef Vovsík -4 -3 -2 0:3
bez boje : Josef Liska 0:0
Tomáš Kotrla : Erich Handl 9 -9 8 -7 9 3:2
Lukáš Hájek : Aleš Zíma 5 6 7 3:0
bez boje : Josef Vovsík 0:0
Tomáš Černý : Josef Liska 7 -5 -6 9 9 3:2
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 8 : 10
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2004/2005 447:396 25:31
M. Hanus / V. Bednář : bez boje 0:0
V. Pešta / J. Mareš : V. Bromský / P. Vovsík -4 -4 -4 0:3
Vítězslav Pešta : Erich Handl -8 -6 -9 0:3
Jakub Mareš : bez boje 0:0
Vojtěch Bednář : Vladimír Bromský -4 -4 -4 0:3
Milan Hanus : Petr Vovsík 5 7 5 3:0
Jakub Mareš : Erich Handl -7 -8 -4 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : bez boje 0:0
Milan Hanus : Vladimír Bromský -8 9 5 7 3:1
Vítězslav Pešta : Petr Vovsík 9 -6 -5 -8 1:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Erich Handl -7 -1 -7 0:3
Milan Hanus : bez boje 0:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Vladimír Bromský -7 -3 -8 0:3
Jakub Mareš : Petr Vovsík -6 -7 -5 0:3
Milan Hanus : Erich Handl 0 3 5 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Mareš : Vladimír Bromský -4 -5 -6 0:3
Vojtěch Bednář : Petr Vovsík -6 -5 -2 0:3
TTC Kladno E : Sokol Buštěhrad B 12 : 6
Okresní soutěž II. třídy 2006/2007 647:421 41:23
V. Pešta / T. Ebert : bez boje 0:0
M. Hanus / L. Řezníček : J. Liska / M. Hnidka 5 10 -10 -4 7 3:2
Milan Hanus : Marian Hnidka -7 1 -6 6 -6 2:3
Tomáš Ebert : Josef Liska 5 5 2 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Ladislav Steiner 2 3 9 3:0
Jakub Mareš : bez boje 0:0
Tomáš Ebert : Marian Hnidka 5 2 10 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Josef Liska 4 9 -10 6 3:1
Jakub Mareš : Ladislav Steiner -8 4 -10 -11 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : bez boje 0:0
Vítězslav Pešta : Marian Hnidka 8 9 -11 -8 10 3:2
Jakub Mareš : Josef Liska -8 11 -10 -8 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Ladislav Steiner -9 -5 -8 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : bez boje 0:0
Jakub Mareš : Marian Hnidka -9 -7 9 -8 1:3
Lukáš Řezníček : Josef Liska -10 -9 -9 0:3
Tomáš Ebert : Ladislav Steiner 6 9 2 3:0
Vítězslav Pešta : bez boje 0:0