Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2006/2007 - II. třída
Počet hvězd zápasu - 2006/2007 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
21
2.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
19
3.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
17
4.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
16
5. - 6.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
15
5. - 6.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
15
7. - 8.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
14
7. - 8.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
14
9.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
10. - 11.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
11
10. - 11.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
11
12.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
10
13. - 14.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
9
13. - 14.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
9
15. - 17.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
15. - 17.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
15. - 17.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
8
18. - 22.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
7
18. - 22.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
7
18. - 22.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
7
18. - 22.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
7
18. - 22.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
7
23. - 26.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
23. - 26.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
6
23. - 26.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
6
23. - 26.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
6
27. - 29.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
27. - 29.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
27. - 29.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
30. - 35.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
4
30. - 35.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
4
30. - 35.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
30. - 35.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
30. - 35.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
30. - 35.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
4
36. - 41.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
3
36. - 41.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
3
36. - 41.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
36. - 41.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
3
36. - 41.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
36. - 41.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
3
42. - 52.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
42. - 52.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
42. - 52.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
2
42. - 52.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
2
42. - 52.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
2
42. - 52.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
42. - 52.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
42. - 52.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
42. - 52.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
42. - 52.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
2
42. - 52.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
2
53. - 73.
Josef Kurajský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
53. - 73.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
53. - 73.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
53. - 73.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
53. - 73.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Sport Kladno
1
53. - 73.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
1
53. - 73.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
1
53. - 73.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
53. - 73.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
53. - 73.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
1
53. - 73.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
1
53. - 73.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
53. - 73.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
1
53. - 73.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
1
53. - 73.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
53. - 73.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
53. - 73.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
1
53. - 73.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
53. - 73.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
53. - 73.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
1
53. - 73.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1