Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2015/2016 - II. třída
Počet kol s bilancí 4:0 - 2015/2016 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Eva Ovčaříková
STC Slaný
13
2.
Luděk Stočes
TJ Sokol Dříň
12
3.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
9
4.
Tomáš Vysoudil
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
5. - 8.
George Materna
STC Slaný
7
5. - 8.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
7
5. - 8.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
5. - 8.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
9. - 11.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
6
9. - 11.
Zdeněk Fryš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
9. - 11.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
6
12. - 17.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
5
12. - 17.
Václav Pesl
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
12. - 17.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
12. - 17.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
12. - 17.
Václav Strejc
TTC Kladno
5
12. - 17.
David Záhrubský
TTC Kladno
5
18. - 24.
Zdeněk Hálek
TTC Kladno
4
18. - 24.
Marcel Matějíček
KST Slatina
4
18. - 24.
Vladimír Bromský
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
18. - 24.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Kladno
4
18. - 24.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
18. - 24.
Jiří Laštovka
KST Slatina
4
18. - 24.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
4
25. - 31.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
3
25. - 31.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
3
25. - 31.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Dříň
3
25. - 31.
Martin Kasík
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
25. - 31.
Karolína Kasnerová
STC Slaný
3
25. - 31.
Michal Dobej
STC Slaný
3
25. - 31.
Václav Coubal
TTC Kladno
3
32. - 39.
Martin Černý
STC Slaný
2
32. - 39.
Oldřich Táborský
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
32. - 39.
Jiří Zíma
STC Slaný
2
32. - 39.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
2
32. - 39.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
2
32. - 39.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
32. - 39.
Tomáš Kratochvíl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
32. - 39.
Jan Sláma
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
40. - 51.
Milan Vinkl
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
40. - 51.
Ondřej Švejda
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 51.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
40. - 51.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
40. - 51.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
40. - 51.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
40. - 51.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 51.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
40. - 51.
Marek Teiml
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
40. - 51.
Lukáš Plecitý
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
40. - 51.
Dominik Lafek
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
40. - 51.
Ondřej Chadima
STC Slaný
1