Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2006/2007 - II. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů - 2006/2007 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 3.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
104
1. - 3.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
104
1. - 3.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
104
4.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
102
5. - 6.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
101
5. - 6.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
101
7. - 10.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
100
7. - 10.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
100
7. - 10.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
100
7. - 10.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
100
11.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
99
12.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
98
13.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
97
14. - 15.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
96
14. - 15.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
96
16. - 18.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
95
16. - 18.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
95
16. - 18.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
95
19. - 20.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
94
19. - 20.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
94
21. - 23.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
92
21. - 23.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
92
21. - 23.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
92
24.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
91
25.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
90
26. - 31.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
88
26. - 31.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
88
26. - 31.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
88
26. - 31.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
88
26. - 31.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
88
26. - 31.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
88
32.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
87
33. - 34.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
86
33. - 34.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
86
35.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
85
36.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
83
37.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
82
38.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
80
39.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
74
40.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
71
41. - 42.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
70
41. - 42.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
70
43.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
66
44. - 46.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
64
44. - 46.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
64
44. - 46.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
64
47.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
62
48.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
60
49.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
59
50.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
57
51. - 52.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
56
51. - 52.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
56
53.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
55
54.
Martin Ušiak
TJ Sport Kladno
54
55.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
53
56. - 57.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
51
56. - 57.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
51
58.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
50
59.
Vojtěch Jansa
TJ Sport Kladno
47
60.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
46
61.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Sport Kladno
44
62. - 63.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
43
62. - 63.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
43
64.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
42
65.
Josef Skusil ml.
TJ Sport Kladno
40
66. - 67.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
38
66. - 67.
Kateřina Linhartová
TJ Sport Kladno
38
68.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
37
69.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
36
70.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
34
71. - 72.
Štěpán Ocásek
KST Slatina
32
71. - 72.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
32
73. - 74.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
31
73. - 74.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
31
75.
Antonín Vinš
TJ Sport Kladno
26
76.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
24
77.
Josef Kurajský
Sokol Buštěhrad
22
78. - 80.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
20
78. - 80.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
20
78. - 80.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
20
81.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
18
82. - 84.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
82. - 84.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
16
82. - 84.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
16
85. - 87.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
12
85. - 87.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
12
85. - 87.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
12
88.
Ladislav Hrubeš
TJ Sport Kladno
11
89.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
10
90. - 95.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
8
90. - 95.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
90. - 95.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
8
90. - 95.
Vladislav Pokorný
KST Slatina
8
90. - 95.
Pavel Fairaizl
TJ Sokol Dříň
8
90. - 95.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
8
96.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
7
97.
Jan Holeček
TTC Kladno
6
98. - 99.
Petr Junek
TJ Sport Kladno
5
98. - 99.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
5
100. - 105.
František Šebek
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
100. - 105.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
100. - 105.
Václav Malý
TJ Sport Kladno
4
100. - 105.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
4
100. - 105.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
4
100. - 105.
Alena Mašatová
Slovan Velvary
4
106.
Adam Zatloukal
TJ Sport Kladno
2