Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2005/2006 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2005/2006 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 6.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
26
1. - 6.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
26
1. - 6.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
26
1. - 6.
Tomáš Havlíček
TTC Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
26
1. - 6.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
26
7. - 18.
Jiří Novotný
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
25
7. - 18.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
25
7. - 18.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Josef Pírka
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Stanislav Jedlička
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
25
7. - 18.
Radoslav Podivínský
TTC Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Petr Novák
TJ Kablo Kladno
25
7. - 18.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
19. - 26.
Radek Dědina
TTC Kladno
24
19. - 26.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
24
19. - 26.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
24
19. - 26.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
19. - 26.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
19. - 26.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
24
19. - 26.
George Materna
STC Slaný
24
19. - 26.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
24
27. - 32.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
27. - 32.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
22
27. - 32.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
27. - 32.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
27. - 32.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
27. - 32.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
33. - 36.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
33. - 36.
Miroslav Tuček
TJ Kablo Kladno
21
33. - 36.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
21
33. - 36.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
21
37. - 43.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
37. - 43.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
37. - 43.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
20
37. - 43.
Pavel Šavel
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
37. - 43.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
37. - 43.
Ladislav Rampa
STC Slaný
20
37. - 43.
Kateřina Vajcová
Sokol Stochov-Honice
20
44. - 45.
Jiří Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
19
44. - 45.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
19
46. - 48.
Josef Stádník
TTC Jemníky
17
46. - 48.
Jan Dvořák
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
46. - 48.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
49. - 51.
Petr Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
16
49. - 51.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
16
49. - 51.
Petr Kříž
TTC Slovan Kladno
16
52. - 53.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
15
52. - 53.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
15
54. - 56.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
14
54. - 56.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
14
54. - 56.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
14
57.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
13
58. - 60.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
11
58. - 60.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
11
58. - 60.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
11
61. - 62.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
61. - 62.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
10
63. - 65.
Jiří Špalek
TTC Slovan Kladno
9
63. - 65.
Jan Pánek
STC Slaný
9
63. - 65.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
9
66.
Přemek Lukáš
Sokol Buštěhrad
8
67. - 71.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
7
67. - 71.
Vladimír Šulc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
67. - 71.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
67. - 71.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
67. - 71.
Zdeněk Zeman
Sokol Buštěhrad
7
72. - 74.
Evžen Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
6
72. - 74.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Kablo Kladno
6
72. - 74.
Vladimír Řáha
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
75. - 78.
Miroslav Libovický
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
75. - 78.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
75. - 78.
Ladislav Müller
TTC Slovan Kladno
5
75. - 78.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
5
79.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
80. - 83.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
3
80. - 83.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
80. - 83.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
3
80. - 83.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
84. - 88.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
84. - 88.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
2
84. - 88.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Kablo Kladno
2
84. - 88.
Jiří Kopecký
TTC Kladno
2
84. - 88.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
89. - 101.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
1
89. - 101.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
1
89. - 101.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
89. - 101.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
1
89. - 101.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
1
89. - 101.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
1
89. - 101.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
1
89. - 101.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
1
89. - 101.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
89. - 101.
Jiří Jarolímek
STC Slaný
1
89. - 101.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
89. - 101.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1
89. - 101.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
1