Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2008/2009 - I. třída
Počet odehraných zápasů čtyřher - 2008/2009 - I. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1. - 6.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
26
1. - 6.
Jaroslav Jedlička
Sokol Stochov-Honice
26
1. - 6.
Josef Cipra
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Jiří Urban
TJ Sokol Unhošť
26
1. - 6.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
26
1. - 6.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
26
7. - 12.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
25
7. - 12.
Milan Kodejš
TJ Sokol Unhošť
25
7. - 12.
Aleš Vondráček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
7. - 12.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
25
7. - 12.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
25
7. - 12.
Vladimír Procházka
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
25
13. - 17.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
24
13. - 17.
Pavel Škach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
24
13. - 17.
Pavel Zoth
TTC Jemníky
24
13. - 17.
Michal Vilímek
TJ Sport Kladno
24
13. - 17.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
24
18. - 23.
Libor Mach
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
18. - 23.
Josef Kořenář
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
18. - 23.
Jan Hlaváček
TJ Sport Kladno
23
18. - 23.
František Preis
TTC Slovan Kladno
23
18. - 23.
Zdeněk Jangl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
18. - 23.
Oldřich Korec
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
24. - 30.
Jiří Józa
TTC Jemníky
22
24. - 30.
George Materna
STC Slaný
22
24. - 30.
Jiří Slabý
TTC Slovan Kladno
22
24. - 30.
Jiří Šulc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
22
24. - 30.
Petr Sokolovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
22
24. - 30.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sport Kladno
22
24. - 30.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
22
31.
Adam Kindl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
32. - 35.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
20
32. - 35.
Petr Peltán
TTC Slovan Kladno
20
32. - 35.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
20
32. - 35.
Milan Zbírkovský
TJ Sokol Unhošť
20
36. - 39.
Jaroslav Sklenička
TTC Jemníky
19
36. - 39.
Jaroslav Škach
TJ Sport Kladno
19
36. - 39.
Zdeněk Nykl
Sokol Buštěhrad
19
36. - 39.
Pavlína Elicerová
STC Slaný
19
40. - 41.
Ondřej Brouček
Sokol Stochov-Honice
18
40. - 41.
Tomáš Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
18
42. - 47.
Jan Jůza
TTC Slovan Kladno
17
42. - 47.
Zdeněk Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
42. - 47.
Václav Kunc
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
17
42. - 47.
Michal Piterka
Sokol Buštěhrad
17
42. - 47.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
17
42. - 47.
Tomáš Velc
Sokol Stochov-Honice
17
48. - 51.
Petr Frolík
TTC Slovan Kladno
16
48. - 51.
Jaroslav Tájek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
16
48. - 51.
Jan Navrátil
Sokol Stochov-Honice
16
48. - 51.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
16
52.
Tomáš Černý
TJ Sport Kladno
15
53. - 57.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
14
53. - 57.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
14
53. - 57.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
14
53. - 57.
Josef Průcha
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
14
53. - 57.
Václav Tajč
STC Slaný
14
58.
Zdeněk Matějka
Sokol Buštěhrad
13
59.
Petr Macák Ing.
STC Slaný
12
60. - 61.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
11
60. - 61.
Miroslav Hurt
TJ Sokol Unhošť
11
62. - 64.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
10
62. - 64.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
10
62. - 64.
Radek Beránek
TTC Kladno
10
65. - 68.
Martin Beránek
TTC Kladno
9
65. - 68.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
65. - 68.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
9
65. - 68.
Jaroslav Chvojka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
9
69. - 71.
Adam Kubík
TTC Kladno
7
69. - 71.
Aleš Mencl
TJ Sokol Unhošť
7
69. - 71.
Karel Vandělík
Sokol Stochov-Honice
7
72. - 75.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
6
72. - 75.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
6
72. - 75.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
6
72. - 75.
Miroslav Krejčí
Sokol Stochov-Honice
6
76. - 78.
Jiří Šťastný
TJ Sokol Unhošť
5
76. - 78.
Michal Chmelař
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
76. - 78.
Jan Müller
Sokol Stochov-Honice
5
79. - 82.
Petr Blažek
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
79. - 82.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
79. - 82.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
4
79. - 82.
Martin Brousek
TJ Sport Kladno
4
83. - 88.
František Kolací
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
83. - 88.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
83. - 88.
Zdeněk Charvát
TTC Slovan Kladno
3
83. - 88.
Jiří Rauk
TJ Sport Kladno
3
83. - 88.
Antonín Vinš
TTC Kladno
3
83. - 88.
Eliška Dejmková
Sokol Stochov-Honice
3
89. - 96.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
2
89. - 96.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
2
89. - 96.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
2
89. - 96.
Jiří Hejcman
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
89. - 96.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
89. - 96.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
89. - 96.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
2
89. - 96.
Pavlína Toušová
TTC Jemníky
2
97. - 119.
Jiří Zíma
TTC Jemníky
1
97. - 119.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
1
97. - 119.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
97. - 119.
Rudolf Müller
TTC Jemníky
1
97. - 119.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
1
97. - 119.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
1
97. - 119.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
1
97. - 119.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
1
97. - 119.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
1
97. - 119.
Václav Malý
TJ Sport Kladno
1
97. - 119.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
97. - 119.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
97. - 119.
Ladislav Hrubeš
TJ Sport Kladno
1
97. - 119.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
1
97. - 119.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
1
97. - 119.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
1
97. - 119.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
1
97. - 119.
Stanislav Kučera
STC Slaný
1
97. - 119.
Jana Kulichová
STC Slaný
1
97. - 119.
Dominik Burger
TJ Sport Kladno
1
97. - 119.
Zdeněk Rambousek
STC Slaný
1
97. - 119.
Vasyl Ohar
TJ Sokol Unhošť
1
97. - 119.
Michal Gniewek
Sokol Stochov-Honice
1