Hráči
Páry
Oddíly
Porovnání
Sezóny
Žebříčky
Události
Kalendář
Videa
Vizualizace
HrajuPinčes.cz
>
Hráči
>
Žebříčky
>
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2006/2007 - II. třída
Počet vyhraných zápasů - 2006/2007 - II. třída
13. 10. 2022
Pořadí
Jméno
Hodnota
1.
Jan Egermayer
Slovan Velvary
93
2.
Rostislav Ocásek
KST Slatina
91
3. - 4.
Tomáš Ebert
TTC Kladno
89
3. - 4.
Jaroslav Port
Slovan Velvary
89
5.
Miroslav Drmota
Slovan Velvary
88
6.
Martin Andrš
TTC Jemníky
84
7.
Jiří Barták
KST Slatina
83
8.
Vítězslav Pešta
TTC Kladno
76
9.
Pavel Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
71
10.
Jiří Rapp
KST Slatina
70
11.
Stanislav Vojna
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
69
12.
Dušan Horbaj
TJ Sport Kladno
67
13.
Bohumír Mochal
TTC Jemníky
61
14.
Miloslav Ušák
TTC Jemníky
60
15.
Vladimír Kulich
STC Slaný
57
16.
Petr Janeček
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
56
17.
Miroslav Benda
KST Slatina
55
18.
Petr Vedral
Slovan Velvary
54
19.
Ivo Lengál
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
51
20. - 21.
Daniel Stolz
Sokol Buštěhrad
49
20. - 21.
Milan Hanus
TTC Kladno
49
22.
Václav Frolík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
48
23. - 24.
Tomáš Krejčí
TJ Sokol Dříň
46
23. - 24.
Jan Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
46
25. - 26.
Marian Hnidka
Sokol Buštěhrad
45
25. - 26.
Josef Němec
TJ Sokol Dříň
45
27. - 28.
Jiří Chlumecký
TTC Jemníky
44
27. - 28.
Jaroslav Schönfelder
KST Slatina
44
29.
Petr Polomini
Slovan Velvary
42
30. - 32.
Ivan Svoboda
Slovan Velvary
41
30. - 32.
Zdeněk Rohlíček
TJ Sokol Dříň
41
30. - 32.
Karel Chaloupka
TJ Sokol Unhošť
41
33. - 34.
Václav Burda
TJ Sport Kladno
36
33. - 34.
Lukáš Řezníček
TTC Kladno
36
35. - 38.
Petr Jurášek
TJ Sport Kladno
35
35. - 38.
Emil Procházka
KST Slatina
35
35. - 38.
Roman Folbrecht
KST Slatina
35
35. - 38.
Jan Husák
TJ Sokol Dříň
35
39.
Erich Handl
Sokol Buštěhrad
34
40. - 42.
Lukáš Nývlt
Slovan Velvary
31
40. - 42.
Herbert Šípek
TJ Sport Kladno
31
40. - 42.
Jiří Valášek
STC Slaný
31
43.
Jakub Mareš
TTC Kladno
30
44.
Vladimír Podhorský
TJ Sokol Dříň
29
45.
Josef Liska
Sokol Buštěhrad
28
46. - 47.
Dan Kratochvíla
TJ Sport Kladno
25
46. - 47.
Jindřich Koucký
Slovan Velvary
25
48.
Vladimír Bromský
Sokol Buštěhrad
24
49.
Milan Suchan
TJ Sokol Unhošť
23
50. - 52.
Miroslav Švarc
TJ Sokol Unhošť
21
50. - 52.
Tomáš Plechatý
STC Slaný
21
50. - 52.
Zdeněk Černý
TJ Sokol Dříň
21
53.
Ladislav Steiner
Sokol Buštěhrad
20
54.
Tomáš Ebert st.
TTC Kladno
19
55.
Petr Selichar
TJ Sokol Dříň
16
56. - 57.
Jaroslav Venclík
TJ Sport Kladno
15
56. - 57.
Petr Macák
TTC Jemníky
15
58.
Miroslav Hanzlík
Slovan Velvary
14
59. - 61.
Jiří Hořejší
STC Slaný
13
59. - 61.
Miroslav Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
13
59. - 61.
Pavel Kraus
TJ Sport Kladno
13
62.
Josef Kurajský
Sokol Buštěhrad
12
63.
Čeněk Vorlíček
STC Slaný
10
64. - 66.
Jiří Čižinský
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
9
64. - 66.
Lukáš Hájek
STC Slaný
9
64. - 66.
David Šmíd
TTC Jemníky
9
67. - 71.
Alan Melkus
KST Slatina
8
67. - 71.
Filip Černý
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
8
67. - 71.
Lenka Charvátová
Slovan Velvary
8
67. - 71.
Jiří Fleislébr
TTC Jemníky
8
67. - 71.
Petr Čermák
KST Slatina
8
72. - 74.
Petr Horsák
TJ Sport Kladno
7
72. - 74.
Josef Bílý
TJ Sport Kladno
7
72. - 74.
Lenka Kulichová
STC Slaný
7
75. - 76.
Josef Drbal
Slovan Velvary
6
75. - 76.
Lucie Vágnerová
STC Slaný
6
77. - 79.
Martin Ušiak
TJ Sport Kladno
5
77. - 79.
Vladimír Vaňata
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
77. - 79.
Pavel Musil
TJ Sokol Dříň
5
80. - 87.
Jana Štanderová
STC Slaný
4
80. - 87.
Miloslav Šíma
TJ Sokol Dříň
4
80. - 87.
Josef Skusil ml.
TJ Sport Kladno
4
80. - 87.
Vratislav Káčerek
TTC Jemníky
4
80. - 87.
Josef Vovsík
Sokol Buštěhrad
4
80. - 87.
Václav Květina
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
4
80. - 87.
Karel Čampulka
TJ Sport Kladno
4
80. - 87.
Jakub Kudlík
TJ Sokol Unhošť
4
88. - 92.
Václav Malý
TJ Sport Kladno
3
88. - 92.
Jiří Tihan
DTJ Sparta Doly Kladno
3
88. - 92.
Jan Holeček
TTC Kladno
3
88. - 92.
Karolína Dvořáková
TTC Kladno
3
88. - 92.
Zdeněk Poroda
Slovan Velvary
3
93. - 94.
Vojtěch Jansa
TJ Sport Kladno
2
93. - 94.
Miroslav Čermák
Sokol Buštěhrad
2
95. - 98.
Kateřina Linhartová
TJ Sport Kladno
1
95. - 98.
Antonín Vinš
TJ Sport Kladno
1
95. - 98.
Pavel Fairaizl
TJ Sokol Dříň
1
95. - 98.
Luboš Vajnar
STC Slaný
1